2019 CLRG All Scotland Championships

2019 All Scotland Championships
Glasgow, Scotland  

4-7 October 2019

 

For complete results visit instepfm.com

Position Competitor Name School Location
  UNDER 6 MIXED    
1 Saoirse Reilly Nadine Martin North West Region - England
2 Shannon Dyer McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
3 Orla Baranowska Duffy-Travis North West Region - England
4 Mila Brown Nadine Martin North West Region - England
5 Róise Devine Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
5 Elena Morris Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
7 Zara Gibb McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
8 Amy Galagher McDaid Cúige Uladh - Ireland
9 Molly Highes Elbadri-McAuley-Baird Cúige Laighean - Ireland
10 Aoife Skitt King North West Region - England
11 Lucy Gillespie Cathy Hegarty Cúige Uladh - Ireland
12 Mairead McGinley McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
13 Erin Keating Fegan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
14 Kiera Accustupa Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
15 Abbie O'Brien Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
   UNDER 7 MIXED =  
1 Faye McCrudden Ferry Cúige Uladh - Ireland
2 Leni Blakeley Ward-Mallinson North West Region - England
3 Ellie McConnell Smith-McCarron Cúige Uladh - Ireland
4 Orla Maguire McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
5 Hannah Croft McConomy-Bradley-Doherty Cúige Uladh - Ireland & NWR/MR - England
6 Scarlett Vickerage Nadine Martin North West Region - England
7 Isla Doherty Devaney-Togher Midlands Region - England
8 Mia Carlin McConomy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
9 Katie McEvoy Convery Cúige Uladh - Ireland
10 Hannah Mahon Claddagh Southern Region - England
11 Imogen Bailey Kidd Midlands Region - England
12 Áine McGeehan McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
13 Libby Rose Sullivan Convery Cúige Uladh - Ireland
13 Charlotte Day O'Connor & Hennigan Southern Region - England
15 Keeva Kinsella-Alba Kinsella Mid America Region - USA
  UNDER 8 MIXED    
1 Zoe Blickenstaff McClanahan Mid America Region - USA
2 Aisla Sneap Nadine Martin North West Region - England
3 Evie Rose O'Connor Nolan-Bailey Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
4 Tara McGinley Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
5 Kayla Reid Curley-Brennan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
6 Jacob Swinton McConomy-Bradley-Doherty Cúige Uladh - Ireland & NWR/MR - England
6 Maria Puente de la Vega Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
8 Cara Murphy Linda Martyn Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
9 Lucas Hopkins Ferry Cúige Uladh - Ireland
10 Jack Sexton Sylvan Kelly Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
11 Melissa Morris Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
12 Lily Murphy Glendarragh Midlands Region - England
12 Evellyn Schaschwary Lavin-Cassidy Mid America Region - USA
14 Lucia Cunning Ferry Cúige Uladh - Ireland
15 Clodagh Anderson Sylvan Kelly Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
  UNDER 9 BOYS    
1 Hugh McEvoy Scoil Rince Uí Bhríain Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
2 Keelan Chute Scoil Uí Cheallaigh Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
3 Cian Hurson Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
4 Cian Tyrrell Devaney-Togher Midlands Region - England
5 Finn Gavin McCole Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
6 Louis Chambers Fegan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
6 Shi'a McGuire McConomy-Bradley-Doherty Cúige Uladh - Ireland & NWR/MR - England
8 Luca Maby Smith-McCarron Cúige Uladh - Ireland
9 Luke Meelam Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
10 Faolan Feeley McMorrow Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
11 George Gallagher Francis Tanya Dirrane Southern Region - England
12 Dylan McMorrow McMorrow Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
13 Rian Healy Fannin Smith Cúige Laighean - Ireland
14 John Joe Norton McMorrow Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
14 Bruce O'Hagan McMorrow Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
  UNDER 9 GIRLS    
1 Maia Doherty McConomy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
2 Lauren Gallagher O'Connor & Hennigan Southern Region - England
3 Alia Albers Cresham Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
4 Faye McGrath Ryan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
5 Doireann Moffatt Sylvan Kelly Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
6 Mikayla Young Callanan-MacLoone-O'Meara Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
7 Neeav Bonsall McConomy-Bradley-Doherty Cúige Uladh - Ireland & NWR/MR - England
7 Eila Beckett Nadine Martin North West Region - England
9 Maddie Barry Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
10 Ellis Gaughan McGahan Lees Southern Region - England
10 Elizabeth Campbell Deborah Whelan Southern Region - England
12 Holly Brennan Curley-Brennan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
13 Megan Mallen Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
14 Orlaith Kelly Devaney-Togher Midlands Region - England
14 Ava McLaughlin McCaul Cúige Uladh - Ireland
Under 10 Boys  
1 Cillian McMorrow McMorrow Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
2 Killian Kenny Rinceoirí na Ríochta Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
3 Felix Andel Cunningham Vienna - Austria
4 Éibhin Meagher Callanan-MacLoone-O'Meara Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
5 Rian Savage Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
6 Jarlath Browne Siobhan McDonnell Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
7 Ethan Farrell Harrison Glasgow - Scotland
8 Matthew Fox O'Reilly-Bransfield Cúige Laighean - Ireland
9 Samuel Costello Callanan-MacLoone-O'Meara Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
10 Michael O'Flaherty O'Donnel-Maguire Cardiff - Wales
11 Thomas Hurrell Stokes-Collins North East Region - England
12 Caleb Popko Possak-Hampshire Western Region - Canada
13 Naoise Murphy Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
14 Ríán Masterson Convery Cúige Uladh - Ireland
Under 10 Girls  
1 Wiktoria Cieniana Nina Burke Cúige Laighean - Ireland
2 Nikayla Dineen Ferry Cúige Uladh - Ireland
3 Isabella Zibe Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
4 Kate Lavelle McCole Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
5 Rebecca Reardon Victory Cúige Laighean - Ireland
6 Emer Hoyne Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
7 Maeve Murphy Linda Martyn Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
8 Orna Cawley Turley-Duggan Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland & MR - England
9 Róise Henry Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
10 Zara Byrne Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
11 Hanna Mioduszewska Cabe Cúige Laighean - Ireland
12 Kara Sofia Allen Ward-Mallinson North West Region - England
13 Eden Breslin Cathy Hegarty Cúige Uladh - Ireland
14 Dervla Armour Curley-Brennan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
15 Kayleigh McAuliffe Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
Under 11 Boys  
1 Aidan Ward Marie Connell Midlands Region - England
2 Robert Hynes Linda Martyn Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
3 Scott Ryan Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
4 Ben Farren McCaul Cúige Uladh - Ireland
5 Ciaran Smith Ní Chearra-Ó Baolaín Cúige Uladh & Laighean - Ireland
6 Valentin Dupriez Sweeney-McAvinchey Landstuhl - Germany
7 Kaylem Flynn Manning Southern Region - England
8 Toby McGuinness Claddagh Southern Region - England
9 Dáire Hughes Murphy-Moore Cúige Chonnacht & Uladh - Ireland
10 Callum Schroeyers McGahan Lees Southern Region - England
11 John Curran Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
12 Niall O'Hagan McEntegart Cúige Uladh - Ireland
13 Ryan Maddison McGahan Lees Southern Region - England
14 Fionn Brennan Curley-Brennan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
15 Luke McCarthy Glendarragh Midlands Region - England
16 Keelan Skehill-White Skehill Southern Region - England
17 Eoghan McHugh Mona Ní Rodaigh Cúige Uladh - Ireland
18 Joey McLannon Cronin Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
Under 11 Girls  
1 Sheenagh McMorrow McMorrow Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
2 Shannon Moran O'Neill-Geraghty Cúige Laighean/Chonnacht/Uladh - Ireland
3 Mya Toal-Allen Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
4 Lauren Neary Sylvan Kelly Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
5 Ellie Maddox Celtic Steps Mid America Region -USA
6 Dearbhla Clawson McNelis-Cunningham-Boyle Cúige Uladh - Ireland
7 Ceili Skelly Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
8 Nicole O'Connor Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
9 Maria Mannion McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
9 Mollie Lahiffe Scoil Uí Ruairc Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
11 Grace Ryan Callanan-MacLoone-O'Meara Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
12 Lía O'Donoghue Scoil Rince Uí Bhríain Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
13 Hannah Clacken Sylvan Kelly Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
14 Josephine Mallen Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
15 Sophie Gillespie Cathy Hegarty Cúige Uladh - Ireland
Under 12 Boys  
1 Aaron Delaney Callanan-MacLoone-O'Meara Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
2 John O'Connor Claddagh Southern Region - England
3 Owen Gaughan Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
4 Ian Kenny Rinceoirí na Ríochta Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
5 Cian Corbett Gibbons-Farrell-Spellman Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
6 Michael Phipps McClanahan Mid America Region - USA
7 Craig Maher Callanan-MacLoone-O'Meara Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
8 Christian Crowley Kiely-Walsh Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
9 Charlie Doherty McConomy-Bradley-Doherty Cúige Uladh - Ireland & NWR/MR - England
10 Connor Davis Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
11 Archie Coughlan Murchu-Duiginn Southern Region - England
12 Marc Quinton Michael Donnellan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
13 Eoin Ruddle Sharkey Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
14 Oisín Dunne Elbadri-McAuley-Baird Cúige Laighean - Ireland
15 Caelin Feehan Cronin Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
Under 12 Girls  
1 Grace Marie Callaghan Ferry Cúige Uladh, Ireland
2 Niamh McNamara Scoil Uí Ruairc Cúige Mumhan, Ireland
3 Niamh Glynn Linda Martyn Cúige Chonnacht, Ireland
4 Rose McDowell Kelly Hendry North East Region, England
5 Caoilfhionn Tighe Nolan-Bailey Cúige Chonnacht, Ireland
6 Zoe Keane Croghan-Greene Cúige Mumhan, Ireland
7 Lisa Nestor Murphy-Moore Cúige Chonnacht & Uladh, Ireland
8 Soricha Carter Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean, Ireland
9 Emily Duffy McGee Cúige Uladh, Ireland
10 Claire Mulhern-Malloy Mulhern Mid America Region, USA
11 Christina Mariel-Wiltz McGough Mid Atlantic Region, USA
12 Fern Farrell Claddagh Southern Region, England
13 Caoimhe Holly Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean, Ireland
14 Paula Komorek Nina Burke Cúige Laighean, Ireland
15 Scarlette O'Keefe Turley-Duggan Cúige Chonnacht, Ireland & MR, England
Under 13 Boys  
1 Ashton Baumann Lavin-Cassidy Mid America Region - USA
2 David Nealon Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
3 Liam Medina Clan Rince Western Region - USA
4 Oisin O'Donnell Boyle Glasgow - Scotland
5 Damien Fisher Sarah Frances Smith Ayrshire & Glasgow - Scotland
6 Rory Hay Glendarragh Midlands Region - England
7 Liam Hyland Aisling Keogh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
8 Cian Cummins Murphy-Moore Cúige Chonnacht & Uladh - Ireland
9 Caelan Day Sweeney-McAvinchey Landstuhl - Germany
Under 13 Girls  
1 Abbie Mai Walshe Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
2 Molly McGrory Turley-Duggan Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland & MR - England
3 Lucy Cregoe Curley-Brennan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
4 Rachel Kennedy Scoil Rince Uí Bhríain Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
5 Naoise McCrory Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
6 Shannon Clawson McNelis-Cunningham-Boyle Cúige Uladh - Ireland
7 Jane Sadbh Boland Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
8 Ellie Kate McCarthy McGahan Lees Southern Region - England
9 Aoibhe Twomey Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
10 Emma Martin Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
11 Hannah Keavney O'Neill-Geraghty Cúige Laighean/Chonnacht/Uladh - Ireland
12 Emma Phelan Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
13 Grace E Davitt Ward-Mallinson North West Region - England
14 Connie Brown Scanlon Midlands Region - England
15 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch Mid Atlantic Region - USA
Under 14 Boys  
1 Youcef Belouazani Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
2 Oisin Moroney Scoil Rince Ceim Oir Southern Region - England
3 Joseph O'Keefe Ryan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
4 Aiden Keeney Butler-Fearon-O'Connor ER - Canada & WR - USA
5 Noah Walsh Scoil Uí Ruairc Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
6 Darragh Roddy Níamh Roddy-Murphy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
7 Enda Keane Butler-Fearon-O'Connor ER - Canada & WR - USA
8 Adrian Ryan McMorrow Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
9 Tim Carty Cresham Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
10 Fintan O Donnabhain Sweeney-McAvinchey Landstuhl - Germany
11 Adam Ainsworth Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
Under 14 Girls  
1 Blanaid O'Neill Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
2 Enya Higgins Higgins-Flynn Cúige Uladh - Ireland
3 Lara Magee McNelis-Cunningham-Boyle Cúige Uladh - Ireland
4 Ella McCarthy Blair-McCarthy Southern Region - England
5 Sofia Martin Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
6 Grace Clancy Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
7 Isabelle Zeiger Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan Mid Atlantic Region - USA
8 Ciara Hoyne Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
9 Aoibhín Marren Scoil Rince Uí Bhríain Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
10 Caoimhe Mosson McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
11 Ellie Holmes Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
12 Emily Green Craig Mason North East Region - England
13 Annabelle Cawley Marie Connell Midlands Region - England
14 Rebecca Whyte Murphy-Moore Cúige Chonnacht & Uladh - Ireland
15 Erin MacMillan Claddagh Southern Region - England
Under 15 Boys  
1 Colum Higgins McConomy-Bradley-Doherty Cúige Uladh - Ireland & NWR/MR - England
2 Callum McAleer Scanlon Midlands Region - England
3 James Fox O'Reilly-Bransfield Cúige Laighean - Ireland
4 James Merrick Nolan-Bailey Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
5 Scott Hegarty-O'Meara Hegarty Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
6 Luke Brennan Curley-Brennan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
7 Colin Mathews Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
8 TJ Cosgrove Rinceoirí na Ríochta Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
9 Ronan Flynn Sweeney-McAvinchey Landstuhl - Germany
10 Josh Suguitan Loughran North West Region - England
11 Maxim Dupriez Sweeney-McAvinchey Landstuhl - Germany
12 Connladh McLaughlin McDaid Cúige Uladh - Ireland
Under 15 Girls  
1 Emily Colangelo McNelis-Cunningham-Boyle Cúige Uladh - Ireland
2 Ella Owens Scoil Rince Ceim Oir Southern Region - England
3 Amber Curran Fegan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
4 Mary Conway McGahan Lees Southern Region - England
5 Bethany Preshur Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
6 Ciara Sabine Glendarragh Midlands Region - England
7 Lexi-Leigh Hutchinson Kidd Midlands Region - England
8 Ana Grimes Cunningham Cúige Uladh - Ireland
9 Olivia O'Connor Scoil Rince Uí Bhríain Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
10 Holly Venables Turley-Duggan Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland & MR - England
11 Lia Finn Claddagh Southern Region - England
12 Rose Michaela Cunniffe O'Neill-Geraghty Cúige Laighean/Chonnacht/Uladh - Ireland
13 Ella McCourt Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
14 Aoife Campbell Scoil Rince Cosceol Cúige Uladh - Ireland
15 Maggie Morbey Scanlon Midlands Region - England
Under 16 Boys  
1 Joseph Howarth Glendarragh Midlands Region - England
2 David Pyke Ryan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
3 Tiernan Fahy McBride & Fahy Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
4 Ronan Kristufek Mulhern Mid America Region - USA
5 Ciarán Keogh Aisling Keogh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
6 Daniel Butterly David Moore Cúige Uladh - Ireland
7 Danny Gibbons Gibbons-Farrell-Spellman Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
8 Charlie Russell Craig Mason North East Region - England
9 Bryan White Broesler MAR/New England/Southern Regions - USA
10 Liam O'Donnell Nolan-Bailey Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
11 Kyle Morrison Stewart Glasgow - Scotland
Under 16 Girls  
1 Alliyah O'Hare Scanlon Midlands Region - England
2 Cara Flannagan Walsh Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
3 Maya Coyne Butler-Fearon-O'Connor ER - Canada & WR - USA
4 Orlaith Murphy Lorraine Duggan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
5 Aoibhinn Kenneally Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
6 Emma Hynes Croghan-Greene Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
7 Sophie Reilly David Moore Cúige Uladh - Ireland
8 Nicole Plotnikova Gibbons-Farrell-Spellman Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
9 Victoria Stone Corrigan-White Cúige Uladh - Ireland
10 Grace McGrory Turley-Duggan Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland & MR - England
11 Chloe Gough Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
12 Minnie Place Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
13 Kirsten Davidson Osborne Glasgow - Scotland
14 Olivia Kennedy Scanlon Midlands Region - England
15 Maeve McGoldrick Siobhan McDonnell Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
Under 17 Boys  
1 Aaron Gordon O'Gorman Siobhan McDonnell Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
2 Eric Crone Celtic Steps Western Region - USA
3 Cian Porter Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
4 Nathan Hynes Aisling Keogh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
5 Oliver Smith Smith Cúige Laighean - Ireland
6 Sean Cosland Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan Mid Atlantic Region - USA
7 Ronan O'Connell Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
8 Harrison Clarke Reel Éire Southern Region - England
9 James Redmond Ryan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
10 Matthew Sellers Joyce-O'Donnell North West Region - England
11 Henry Paice O'Malley Midlands Region - England
Under 17 Girls  
1 Emma Mannion O'Neill-Geraghty Cúige Laighean/Chonnacht/Uladh - Ireland
2 Siobhan Phelan Lorraine Duggan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
3 Molly McAdam Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
4 Niamh O'Reilly Tracey Taaffe Cúige Uladh - Ireland
5 Caragh Elliott Feely-Bates Cúige Laighean - Ireland
6 Taylor Kane Butler-Fearon-O'Connor ER - Canada & WR - USA
7 Ellie Ormsby Nolan-Bailey Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
8 Róisín Fitzpatrick Linda Martyn Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
9 Cassidy Ludwig Millennium Mid America Region - USA
10 Holly Clarke Smith Cúige Laighean - Ireland
11 Caitlin Chapman Stokes-Collins North East Region - England
12 Aoife O'Neill Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
13 Caitlin Flanagan Scanlon Midlands Region - England
14 Aoife Lamb McCole Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
15 Nancy Timon Deborah Whelan Southern Region - England
Under 18 Men  
1 Ciaran Coyle Scanlon Midlands Region - England
2 Jessie Maki Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
3 Dara Kelly Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
4 Anthony O'Connor Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
5 Miles Norris Solas Midlands Region - England
6 Nathan Ward Marie Connell Midlands Region - England
7 Jack Paluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan Mid Atlantic Region - USA
8 James McDonagh O'Neill-Geraghty Cúige Laighean/Chonnacht/Uladh - Ireland
Under 18 Ladies  
1 Ciara Walshe Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
2 Erin Cooke O'Connor & Hennigan Southern Region - England
3 Tiernagh Canning McCaul Cúige Uladh - Ireland
4 Ellie Mae Wheeler Claddagh Southern Region - England
5 Niamh Rogers Mulvenna Cúige Uladh - Ireland
6 Siobhan Boles McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
7 Roisin Meehan Wogan-Meehan Southern Region - England
8 Sarah Gaughan Fegan Cúige Laighean - Ireland
9 Lucy McMahon Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
10 Ava Lawrence Ryan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
10 Zanna O'Riordan Nina Burke Cúige Laighean - Ireland
12 Leah Carter Flynn-O'Kane Cúige Mumhan & Laighean - Ireland
13 Caoimhe Chan Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
14 Sinead Tierney Osborne Glasgow - Scotland
15 Aisling Gallagher Boyle Glasgow - Scotland
Under 19 Men  
1 Joe McGeown Aaron Crosbie & Co Southern Region - England
2 Francis Fallon Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
3 Conor Cleverley Scoil Rince De Barra Cúige Uladh - Ireland
4 Darragh McGranaghan Smith-McCarron Cúige Uladh - Ireland
5 Brendan Broesler Broesler MAR/New England/Southern Regions - USA
6 Ethan Quinton Michael Donnellan Cúige Mumhan - Ireland
Under 19 Ladies  
1 Mairead Trainor Trainor Southern Region - England
2 Annalise Carter Reel Éire Southern Region - England
3 Lauren Finglas Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
4 Aoife Bannigan Ní Chearra-Ó Baolaín Cúige Uladh & Laighean - Ireland
5 Ciara McGivern Lorraine Scallon Cúige Uladh - Ireland
6 Kari Barile Penk-O'Donnell Western Region - Canada
7 Rhiannon Joel Mulvenna Cúige Uladh - Ireland
8 Katie Coates Kidd Midlands Region - England
9 Eleanor Payne Scanlon Midlands Region - England
10 Chloe Williams Broesler MAR/New England/Southern Regions - USA
11 Aoife Buckley Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
12 Ciara Coyle Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
13 Alison McManus Sarah Clogher Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
14 Rachel Fraser Rinceoirí le Chéile Penicuk - Scotland
15 Erin Thomson Stewart Glasgow - Scotland
Under 20 Men  
1 Sean Mortalo Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
2 James McCartan Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
3 Kristian Fisl Avalon Chech Republic
Under 20 Ladies  
1 Saoirse Deboy Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
2 Lauren Wales Kelly Hendry North East Region - England
3 Ciara Keating Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
4 Haylee Anna Kirk Sabo Mid Atlantic Region - USA
5 Caitlin Craig Rinceoirí le Chéile Penicuk - Scotland
6 Grace Callaghan Gibbons-Farrell-Spellman Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
7 Nadene Grimes Aaron Crosbie & Co Southern Region - England
8 Alison O'Neil O'Neill-Geraghty Cúige Laighean/Chonnacht/Uladh - Ireland
9 Siobhan McPhail-Bagley Kinsella Mid America Region - USA
10 Kaylee Brown Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
10 Katie Phippen Tara Western Region - USA
12 Elizabeth Carey Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
13 Sinead Potterton Lennon-McLoughlin Cúige Laighean - Ireland
14 Rachel Robertson Rinceoirí le Chéile Penicuk - Scotland
15 Meg Hardy Manning Southern Region - England
Under 22 Ladies  
1 Ciara Loughran Doherty-Petri Cúige Uladh - Ireland & MAR - USA
2 Ciara Gallagher Boyle Glasgow - Scotland
3 Olivia Ni Baolain Ward-Mallinson North West Region - England
4 Caitlin Simpson Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
5 Shannon Morrissey Scoil Rince Ceim Oir Southern Region - England
6 Ellie Arthurs McGahan Lees Southern Region - England
7 Caprice Carter Reel Éire Southern Region - England
8 Niamh Anderson Mulvenna Cúige Uladh - Ireland
9 Meaghan Kilmartin Bernadette Short Eastern Region - Canada
10 Alanah Kinsella Kidd Midlands Region - England
11 Sarah Gallagher McCaul Cúige Uladh - Ireland
12 Adela McBrine Kidd Midlands Region - England
Senior Men  
1 Owen Luebbers Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
2 Cianan Bates Scoil Rince Ceim Oir Southern Region - England
3 Callum Ward Marie Connell Midlands Region - England
4 Dillon Redmond Kavanagh-Porter-Warren Cúige Laighean - Ireland & SR - USA
5 Colin Dyson McLaughlin Glasgow - Scotland
Senior Ladies  
1 Lauren Bohill Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
2 Adele McEleavy Carson-Kennedy Cúige Uladh - Ireland
3 Cassidy Luebbers Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
4 Caitlin Devine Brosnan Sydney - Australia
5 Ann-Marie McDonnell Holly & Kavanagh Cúige Laighean - Ireland
6 Lucy Shilling O'Connor & Hennigan Southern Region - England
7 Katy Hill Rinceoirí le Chéile Penicuk - Scotland
8 Kourtnie Haden Scanlon Midlands Region - England
9 Aoife Power O'Neill-Geraghty Cúige Laighean/Chonnacht/Uladh - Ireland
10 Nora Fogarty Brimhall Western Region - USA
11 Keelin Lynch-Oliver Phoenix NE & NW Regions - England
12 Allison Moroz Broesler MAR/New England/Southern Regions - USA
13 Maggie Henry Tim O'Hare Mid America Region - USA
14 Ginny Hoyt O'Connor Hession Cúige Chonnacht - Ireland
15 Annabelle-Lily Nunnery Marie Connell Midlands Region - England

 

 

 

 

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME