2019 North American Irish Dance Championships

Vancouver Convention Centre
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

1-5 July 2019

*    World Qualifiers
WMH: 2018 World Medal Holder
(ON) Outside North America, cannot qualify for Worlds at NAIDC

For complete results visit NAIDC website  or  feisresults.com

 

Girls Under 8      
  1 Sinead Cromie Schade Mid Atlantic USA
  2 Aoibhe Skehan-Baillie Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Brielle Maguire Murray    New England USA
  4 Berri King Brennan Miskelly McCormick Ulster, Ireland
  5 Maren Ushko Mattierin Western Canada
  6 Aisla Sneap Nadine Martin North West England
  7 Ellen Leavens McGahan Lees Southern USA
  8 Madelyn Stucki Murray    New England USA
  9 Hayden Condon Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  10 Emily Sorenson Celtic Steps Western USA
  11 Adaire Levine Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  12 Aisling Harrison Nadine Martin North West England
  13 Phoebe Beglan Beglan    Mid America USA
  14 Madeleine O'Keefe Corda Mor Mid America USA
  15 Paige Wilcox Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Sheena King Halloran NSW, Australia
  17 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Erin Williams Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  19 Miquella Rohrer Moriarty-Moffitt Western USA
  20 Maeve Richmond McGough    Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Olivia Harvey Connolly New Zealand
  22 Ariana Boccardi Golding    Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Faith Laroche Smith Houlihan    New England USA
  24 Maeve Rotter Mulcahy    New England USA
  25 Katharyna McLaughlin Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
Boys Under 8      
  1 Thoren Cornell Cornell Eastern Canada
  2 Garret Basta Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Xander Franck Fisher-McLeod Western USA
  4 Gregory Murphy Ottawa Irish Dance Eastern Canada
  5 Timothy Swartz Michael Patrick Gallagher Western USA
Girls Under 9      
  1 Maia Doherty McConomy Ulster, Ireland
  2 Doireann Moffatt Sylvan Kelly Connacht, Ireland
  3 Eilis Gaughan McGahan Lees Midlands Englands/Wales
  4 Nola Pinkham Brady    New England USA
  5 Juliette Daly Flynn Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Rose Maureen Lynn Callanan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Annabelle Noone Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  8 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis    Eastern Canada
  9 Aristea Zehnacker Wick Western USA
  10 Maeve Hagen Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Emily Lewis Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Hillary Campbell Watt Western Canada
  13 Addison Gilbert Goggin-Carroll Eastern Canada
  14 Linden Gawronski Rochester    Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Coco Ward Teelin    Southern USA
  16 Evie Arsenault Goggin-Carroll Eastern Canada
  17 Hannah LoGatto Legacy    Southern USA
  18 Maleah Saussey Short Eastern Canada
  19 Darcy Demidovich Triggle    Southern USA
  20 Aaliyah Trevizo Celtic Steps Western USA
  21 Delaney Canning Yvonne Kelly Eastern Canada
  22 Delaney Belle McNaboe Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  23 Hadley Streich Burke Connolly    Southern USA
  24 Lucy Buchanan-Dusome Cornell Eastern Canada
  25 Maya Abdrashitova McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  26 Charlotte Alexander Brimhall    Western USA
  27 Payge Merritt Rochester    Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Keira Gilboy Tamora    Western USA
  29 Maggie Choquette Boland Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Bridget Olk Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  31 Corah Carthas Brady    New England USA
  32 Claire Denham McAleer Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Emma Proscia McGough    Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Gabriella Rose Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis    Eastern Canada
  35 Abigail Gosnell Triggle    Southern USA
  36 Fiona West Dennehy Mid America USA
  37 Addileen Davian The    Mid America USA
  38 Mairead Raley McHugh Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Alyssa Conte Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Eilidh Hardychuk Steel Western Canada
  41 Leilani Dore Mullane Godley Mid America USA
  42 Molly Ruzich Cross Keys Mid America USA
  43 Sinead Hehir Mullane Godley Mid America USA
  44 Annie Lynch Burke-Conroy Mid America USA
    Ava Jane Close Hogan    Mid America USA
Boys Under 9      
  1 Garet Zagorski Southern    Southern USA
  2 Cooper Lake The    Mid America USA
  3 Kaleb Garcia Mayer Mid America USA
  4 Xander Janowski Trinity Mid America USA
  5 Kellan Franck Fisher-McLeod Western USA
  6 Rian Healy Fannin Smith Leinster, Ireland
  7 Liam Gill Cleary Western Canada
  8 Colin Sise Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  9 Anthony Resuta Tir Na Nog Mid Atlantic USA
Girls Under 10      
  1 Kiera Anne Sheridan * Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  2 Ava Folan (ON) McGahan Lees Southern USA
  3 Kate Lavelle (ON) McCole Connacht, Ireland
  4 Annemarie Maeve Nugent * Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  5 Elyse Kemp * Watt Western Canada
  6 Reese Gibbons * Watt Western Canada
  7 Avery Haviland * Celtic Steps Western USA
  8 Kyleigh O'Keefe * Flynn Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Scarlett Petrarca * Murray    New England USA
  10 Caitlin Daponte * Doyle Corrigan Eastern Canada
  11 Maeve Dick * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  12 Saoirse Higgins * Flynn Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Macy Smith * The Academy Mid America USA
  14 Evelyn Husband * Mulhern Mid America USA
  15 Moira Daly * Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  16 Katelyn Mae Gagliard Smith Houlihan    New England USA
  17 Abigail Proulx Murray    New England USA
  18 Micalyn Kelly Flynn Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Niamh Cromie Schade Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  21 Sydney Murphy Celtic Steps Western USA
  22 London Wood Possak Hampshire Western Canada
  23 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna Mid Atlantic USA
  24 Ceara Montgomery Murray    New England USA
  25 Amaia Mudloff Drake Southern USA
  26 Georgia Western Trinity Western Australia
  27 Kitty Jane Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Baolain Leinster, Ireland
  28 Acacia Olandesca Houston Western Canada
  29 Libby Augusti McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  30 Madeline Harvey Connolly New Zealand
  31 Cadence Woelms Walton NSW Australia
  32 Shuang Lysaght Triggle    Southern USA
  33 Keira Boudewyns Doyle Corrigan Eastern Canada
  34 Layla Langton Nadine Martin North West England
  35 Suzu Keenan Clan Rince Western USA
  36 Kinley Barnett Connolly Western USA
  37 Ainsley Adkins The Academy Mid America USA
  38 Harlow Quinn Houston Western Canada
  39 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Savannah Beall Teelin    Southern USA
  41 Lucy Smith SR Saoirse Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Lucy Husband Mulhern Mid America USA
  43 Ellie Reilly Flynn Mid Atlantic USA
  44 Alexandra Bond Penk-O'Donnell Western Canada
  45 Ashlynn Lychak Doyle Corrigan Eastern Canada
  46 Josephine Perry Cross Keys Mid America USA
  47 Ella Cronin Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  48 Bethany Hutchins Tamora    Western USA
  49 Zoe Elliott-Forster Doyle New Zealand
  50 Sydney O'Neill Sionnaine    Western Canada
  51 Eileen Lesinski Marie Moore Mid Atlantic USA
  52 Siena Elliffe Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  53 Taylor Griffith Trinity Mid America USA
Boys Under 10      
  1 Ronan O'Donnell * Brady    New England USA
  2 Killian Kenny (ON) Rinceoirí Na Ríochta Munster, Ireland
  3 Harrison Davey * Legacy    Southern USA
  4 Patrick O'Flaherty * Broesler Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Owen Bodkin * Hagen-Kavanagh Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Carter Doolan * Casey O'Loughlin Western Canada
  7 Patrick Lanni Cass-Barrington Southern USA
  8 Eoghan Briggs Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  9 Max Willsey Knock Western Canada
  10 Max Stangberg Trinity Mid America USA
Girls Under 11-A    
  1 Aisling Reynolds (WMH) * McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  2 Ceili Skelly (ON) Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  3 Isabelle Trent * Walker    Southern USA
  4 Lia O'Donoghue (ON) SR Ui Bhriain Munster, Ireland
  5 Aoife Wey * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  6 Kiera McDonagh * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Chelsea O'Connor-Rea * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  8 Lizzie Shacklett * McDade-Cara Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Camden Dolvig * Mayer Mid America USA
  10 Charlotte Wolfe * Cass-Barrington Southern USA
  11 Ireland Cronin * Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  12 Jillian Morgan * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  13 Emma Cunningham * Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  14 Tatum Worth Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  15 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  16 Finley Tooley Corda Mor Mid America USA
  17 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Caitlin Linehan McGough    Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Aubrey Stagnaro Celtic Irish Dance    Western USA
  20 Nuala Dougherty Moriarty-Moffitt Western USA
  21 Aurora Murray Connick    Southern USA
  21 Chloe Bosma Murray    New England USA
  23 Kylie McCaffrey Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  24 Jola Rose Phelan DBA Western USA
  25 Sienna Polloni Doyle Corrigan Eastern Canada
  26 Devin Burger Dennehy Mid America USA
  27 Harper Good Trinity Mid America USA
  28 Delainey Grace Buttignol Bell Mid America USA
  29 Emma Arsenault Goggin-Carroll Eastern Canada
  30 Tali Mathes Michael Patrick Gallagher Western USA
  31 Isabel Barrios Clann Lir    New England USA
  32 Gabrielle Gauvin Casey O'Loughlin Western Canada
  33 Ava Carroll SR Saoirse Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Tatum Theobald Celtic Steps Western USA
  35 Olivia Naughton Boyle Southern USA
Girls Under 11-B    
  1 Mya Toal-Allen (ON) Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  2 Ellie Maddox * Celtic Steps Mid America USA
  3 Abigail Schaub * Short Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Ciarra McCarthy (ON) McGahan Lees Southern USA
  5 Ella Rooney (ON) McCole Connacht, Ireland
  6 Molly Ronan * Mulhern Mid America USA
  7 Ashlyn Genevieve Siek * Wick-Hegarty Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Ellie Porter * Kavanagh Porter Warren    USA & Ireland
  9 Phoebe Morel (WMH) * Mulhern Mid America USA
  10 Emily Sax * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  11 Ava Krueger (WMH) * Murray    New England USA
  12 Finley Freeman * Penk-O'Donnell Western USA
  13 Emily Conte * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Andreea Mihai * Casey O'Loughlin Western Canada
  15 Emma Cronin (ON) Kiely-Walsh Munster, Ireland
  16 GiGi Nelson * Mulhern Mid America USA
  17 Avery Condon Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  18 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  19 Avery Winters Hooley    Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Sofia Allen Bracken Western USA
  21 Elena Manopella Donny Golden Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Orla Greene Mattierin Western Canada
  23 Callan Munselle Keenan Irish Dance Western USA
  24 Zoe Couture De Danaan Western Canada
  25 Mia Kelly Hooley    Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Natalie Raff Hooley    Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Victoria Wood Goggin-Carroll Eastern Canada
  28 Molly Rotter Mulcahy    New England USA
  29 Caroline Cosgrove Hagen-Kavanagh Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Charley Finlay Murray    New England USA
  31 Sofia Jones Clan Rince Western USA
  32 Nicole Conneely Kenny    New England USA
  33 Abigail Cavanaugh Celtic Steps Western USA
  34 Falyn Bonacore Hagen-Kavanagh Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Shannon Cooling Baffa    Southern USA
  36 Sofia Hills Flannery Mid America USA
  37 Iris Barnett Connolly Irish Dance Western USA
Boys Under 11      
  1 Timothy Blake (WMH) * Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  2 Cian Brady (WMH) * Brady    Western Canada
  3 Jude Pelletier * Baffa    Southern USA
  4 James Quinn (WMH) * Broesler Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Luke Sooy * Emerald Isle Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Callum Schroeyers (ON) McGahan Lees Southern USA
  7 Manuel Meneses * Clark    Mid America USA
  8 Jack McVeigh * Cross Keys Mid America USA
  9 Ryan Maddison (ON) McGahan Lees Southern USA
  10 Maxim Gill * SR Ni Bhraonain Mid America USA
  11 Rex Langerman * Beglan    Mid America USA
  12 Johnny Lynn Callanan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
Girls Under 12-A    
  1 Riley Rose McNaboe (WMH) * Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  2 Rylie Brison * Celtic Steps Mid America USA
  3 Brynn Parker * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  4 Madison Pennington * Rince Na Tiarna Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Imani Johnson * Burke Connolly    Southern USA
  6 Olivia Delaney (ON) Ceim Oir Southern England
  7 Anna Reed * Celtic Steps Western USA
  8 Jocelynn Sarraf * Tamora    Western USA
  9 Reilly Savage * McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  10 Kaelin Donahue * Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  11 Alexis Rose * Baffa    Southern USA
  12 Peyton Lynch * Lenihan    New England USA
  13 Casey Bartley * McInerney New England USA
  14 Christina Mariel Wiltz * McGough    Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Annabelle Bailey * The Academy Mid America USA
  16 Julia Audrey Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis    Eastern Canada
  17 Colleen McDermott Triggle    Southern USA
  18 Kassidy McGee SR Saoirse Mid Atlantic USA
  19 McKenzie Madsen Celtic Steps Western USA
  20 Maeve Savage Mayer Mid America USA
  21 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Anna Bose Smith Leinster, Ireland
  23 Jayda Nsajja McGahan Lees Southern USA
  24 Monica Grace Tokar Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  25 Evia Hayter Blakey O'Brien Western Canada
  26 Grainne Kristufek Mulhern Mid America USA
  27 Rylei Young Ardan    Mid America USA
  28 Hannah Glynn Walsh Kelley Southern USA
  29 Aoibhinn Reidy Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  30 Sara Divittorio Walsh Kelley Southern USA
  31 Molly Noone Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  32 Abigail Kelly Hooley    Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Leah LoGatto Legacy    Southern USA
  34 Abby Keener Hertage Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Olivia Hostland Ian Gott    Western Canada
  36 Samantha Cohen Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  37 Hannah Fitch Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  38 Madeline Mae Schnitzer Kanaley New England USA
  39 Gillian Clarke Doyle Corrigan Eastern Canada
  40 Phoebe Linn Cleary Western Canada
  41 Michaela Greiman Cummins Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Paige Mandryk Knock Western Canada
  43 Addison Collins Triggle    Southern USA
  44 Orlaith Brown Osborne Scotland
  45 Nici Gareau McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  46 Grace Massery Clan Rince Western USA
  47 Sophia Cadavid Flanagan-O'Hare Southern USA
  48 Emma Pinkham Brady    New England USA
  49 Madalyn Ebert McInerney New England USA
  50 Caroline Wolfe Cass-Barrington Southern USA
Girls Under 12-B    
  1 Fern Farrell (ON) Claddagh  Southern USA
  2 Claire Mulhern Malloy (WMH) * Mulhern Mid America USA
  3 Katie Higgins (ON) SR Ui Bhriain Munster, Ireland
  4 Sydney Jones * Celtic Steps Western USA
  5 Ciara Cromie * Schade Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Lauren Cullinan * SR Saoirse Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Ciara Leddy * SR Saoirse Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Willow Taylor * Watt Western Canada
  9 Francesca Santoro * Francis Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Claire Cromheecke * Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  11 Emma Groves * Mullane Godley Mid America USA
  12 Sarah Kroeger * Keane O'Brien    New England USA
  13 Allyson Bligh * Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  14 Charlotte Cain * McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  15 Emma Broderick * Mayer Mid America USA
  16 Charlotte Daponte * Doyle Corrigan Eastern Canada
  17 Lily Fall Kinsella Mid America USA
  18 Lillian Cimbora Teelin    Southern USA
  19 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki Mid America USA
  20 Keira Martin Dennehy Mid America USA
  21 Eva Heaney Ceim Oir Southern England
  22 Nieve Howard Trinity Mid America USA
  23 Lucy Filip Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  24 Sara Winters Cross Keys Mid America USA
  25 Greta Overcash Legacy    Southern USA
  26 Ellie O'Connell Broesler Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Olivia Etheridge The Academy Mid America USA
  28 Aoife Ann Stover Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  29 Dorothy Letts Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  30 Makenna Thewes Celtic Steps Western USA
  31 Leah Shrimpton Claddagh  Southern USA
  32 Brianna Rae Woelms Walton NSW Australia
  33 Grace Harrigan Cross Keys Mid America USA
  34 Jessica Jarvis Watt Western Canada
  35 Molly Mostow McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  36 Kaylee Finlay Short Eastern Canada
  37 Colleen Kustermans Doyle Corrigan Eastern Canada
  38 Cahaya Cramer Celtic Argentina Argentina
  39 Taylor McTigue Cleary Western Canada
  40 Tara Caputo McGough    Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Sofia Alducin Nassar Drake Drake : Mexico
  42 Anna Sise Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  43 Audrey Helmke Trinity Mid America USA
  44 Kate Riley Meghan Torno    Mid America USA
  45 Molly Hubbard Wick Western USA
  46 Kendall Smith Broesler Southern USA
  47 Hannah Saunders McDonough-Grimes New England USA
  48 Makenna Jung Penk-O'Donnell Western Canada
  49 Tessa Jung Penk-O'Donnell Western Canada
  50 Ailish Fitzpatrick Corda Mor Mid America USA
Boys Under 12      
  1 John O'Connor (ON) Claddagh  Southern USA
  2 Ian Kenny (ON) Rinceoirí Na Ríochta Munster, Ireland
  3 Isaac Bartlett (ON) Brosnan NSW, Australia
  4 Asher Geltser (WMH) * Celtic Steps Western USA
  5 Tom Dyack * Casey O'Loughlin Western Canada
  6 Luke Woloshin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Daniel Sullivan * Greene-O'Leary New England USA
  8 Noah Hilliker * Maguire Southern USA
  9 Kyle Smith * DBA Western USA
  10 Jonathan Brinker * Teelin    Southern USA
  11 Michael Phipps McClanahan Mid America USA
  12 Kevin Blake Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  13 Griffin Scott Mulhern Mid America USA
  14 Harrison Dunn Beglan    Mid America USA
  15 Sam Peckinpaugh McFadden    New England USA
  16 Dante Grootjes Blakey Western Canada
Girls Under 13-A    
  1 Molly McGrory (ON) Turley - Duggan Midlands England/Wales
  2 Ellie-Kate McCarthy (ON) McGahan Lees Southern USA
  3 Tara Ayub * Mulhern Mid America USA
  4 Mary Kate Lynn-Callanan * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Jessie Welgos (WMH) * McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  6 Kyleigh Pilkington * Mulvihill-Lynch Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Brigid Neuheardt * Celtic Steps Western USA
  8 Aselin Bates * Short Eastern Canada
  9 Lily Oberg * Celtic Steps Western USA
  10 Margaret Olk * Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  11 Maggie Kelleher * Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  12 Jane Craig * Tamora    Western USA
  13 Lexie Russell (ON) Mason-Cummins North East England
  14 Kaitlyn Roney * Dennehy Mid America USA
  15 Elena Olson * Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  16 Alannah Justinich * Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  17 Pia Sallee * Keenan Irish Dance Western USA
  18 Charlotte-Rose Weale * Malone    Western Canada
  19 Cecilia Neuheardt Celtic Steps Western USA
  20 Lucinda Stocco Trinity Mid America USA
  21 Marykate Daly Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  22 Lila Brid O Donovan Kiely-Walsh    Munster, Ireland
  23 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin New England USA
  24 Annabel Mc Donald Kenny    New England USA
  25 Kale Dietz Watt Western Canada
  26 Molly Hagen Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Ava Green Lavin-Cassidy Mid America USA
  28 Erin Joyce Corda Mor Mid America USA
  29 Maggie Ryan Claddagh Western USA
  30 Emma Jose Aherne Sheehan Mid Atlantic USA
  31 Ella Kennedy McBrearty NSW, Australia
  32 Caitie Eileen Szyszko Hertage Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Hannah Clegg Sue Fay Healy Eastern Canada
  34 Rhianna Hughes SR Saoirse Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Maya Shoults Knock Western Canada
  37 Nora Sweeney Clark    Mid America USA
  38 Zoe Basinski Goggin-Carroll Eastern Canada
  39 Elina Cavanaugh Celtic Steps Western USA
  40 Clare Maher Goggin-Carroll Mid America USA
  41 Emma Paoleschi Tir Na Greine Southern USA
  42 Annika Ramsay Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  43 Eva Williams Stillson New England USA
  44 Colleen Williams SR Luimni New England USA
  45 Betty Chang McBride Western USA
  46 Una O'Hare Brimhall    Western USA
  47 Alisa Dietzel Sweeney-McAvinchey Germany
  48 Kathleen Conlon Hagen-Kavanagh Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Madeline Hill Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  50 Brooklynn Day Celtic Steps Western USA
  51 Maeve Hickey Finnegan Eastern Canada
  52 Caitrin Hurley Ian Gott    Western Canada
  53 Kerry Soden Reed Western USA
  54 Scarlett Roberts Whelan    Western USA
  55 Ella Sater Dowds    Mid America USA
  56 Elizabeth Gadzik Dennehy Mid America USA
Girls Under 13-B    
  1 Emma Martin (ON) Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  2 Naoise McCrory (ON) Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  3 Ruby Finn (ON) Claddagh Southern USA
  4 Riana Grace MacDermott * Hertage Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Ciara Naughton * Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  6 Rachel Kennedy (ON) SR Ui Bhriain Munster, Ireland
  7 Elise Miklos * The Academy    Mid America USA
  8 Eloise Stuart * Celtic Steps Western USA
  9 Fiona Batton * Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  10 Clare Mary Doherty * Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  11 Kacey Watson * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  12 Erin Wenzel * Triggle    Southern USA
  13 Brynn Curtis * Glencastle  Mid America USA
  14 Lily Morel * Mulhern Mid America USA
  15 Morgan Flanagan * Short Eastern Canada
  16 Clodagh Conboy * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Carolina Murray * Connick    Southern USA
  18 Naia Gibbons * Watt Western Canada
  19 Elise Coutts Steel Western Canada
  20 Josie Bogle Aaron Crosbie & Co Southern England
  21 Corinne Garrity Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  22 Avery Froh Watt Western Canada
  23 Thalia Blaskovich Steel Western Canada
  24 Imogen Paul Steel Western Canada
  25 Mia Robinson Halloran NSW, Australia
  26 Bailey Rodgers The Academy Mid America USA
  27 Emerie Ficorilli Clann Na Cara Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Sydney Von Bank Mulhern Mid America USA
  29 Cate Maclaughlin The Academy    Mid America USA
  30 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh Mid Atlantic USA
  31 Dorothy Theobald Celtic Steps Western USA
  32 Fiona Bowman Celtic Steps Western USA
  33 Kiera Cunniffe Harney Pender Keady    New England USA
  34 Katherine Wylie Dillon-Gavin Mid America USA
  35 Regan Morrall Kelly    Southern USA
  36 Colleen Bartel Murray    New England USA
  37 Aoife Brown Celtic Steps Western USA
  38 Emilee Lowry Broesler Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Rachel Nugent The O'Faolain    Mid America USA
  40 Aine McIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Lila Jones Triggle    Southern USA
  42 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Colleen Mallon Ashurst    New England USA
  44 Niamh Salazar Tamora    Western USA
  45 Grace Ronan Mulhern Mid America USA
  46 Ciara Gallagher Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Evelyn Katie Rodger Sharon Taylor Scotland
  48 Lillie Acred Nugent Mid America USA
  49 Kara Netzband Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Southern USA
  50 Camryn Harris Doherty Petri USA & Ireland
  51 Rachel Fleck Lynn O'Grady Quinlan Mid Atlantic USA
  52 Linnea Neureuther Rince Na Tiarna Mid Atlantic USA
  53 Emma Gates Regan Rankin Holland Mid America USA
  54 Maggie Carmody Dennehy Mid America USA
  55 Sophie Lawler Erickson    Mid America USA
Boys Under 13      
  1 Ashton Canty (ON) McGahan Lees Southern USA
  2 Jake McEntyre (WMH) * Cleary Western Canada
  3 Eamon Hogrefe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor USA & Canada
  4 Daniel McVeigh * Cross Keys Mid America USA
  5 Liam Darnell * McGrath Morgan    Southern USA
  6 Liam Medina (WMH) * Clan Rince Western USA
  7 Fionn Hennessy (ON) SR Ui Bhriain Munster, Ireland
  8 James Mazza * Keane O'Brien    New England USA
  9 Ciaran Bagley (WMH) * Kinsella Mid America USA
  10 Dillon D'Amore * Tim O'Hare  Mid America USA
  11 Coleman Lambirth * Baffa      Southern USA
  12 Michael Pixton Cass-Barrington  Southern USA
  13 Nicy Miller-Hogg Triggle      Southern USA
  14 Alexander Mitterer Bell  Mid America USA
  15 Sean Smith Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
Girls Under 14-A    
  1 Blanaid O'Neill (ON) Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  2 Brigid O'Connor (WMH) * Murray      New England USA
  3 Lauren Woodbeck (WMH) * Knock  Western Canada
  4 Kathleen Grant * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  5 Isabelle Zeiger * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Jordanna Kehoe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  7 Melodie Kemp * Watt  Western Canada
  8 Jenna Cunningham * Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Charlotte McDaniel * Murray      New England USA
  10 Abby Hennessy * Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
  11 Erin Dixon * Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  12 Ettie Geltser (WMH) * Celtic Steps  Western USA
  13 Ava Leddy * SR Saoirse  Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Freya McMahon (ON) McGahan Lees    Southern USA
  15 Siobhan Tomlinson * Mattierin  Western Canada
  16 Amelie Biggadike (ON) Marie Connell  Midlands England/Wales
  17 Rhianna O'Donnell (ON) Sharon Taylor  Scotland
  18 Elaina Nasr * Murray      New England USA
  19 Jessie Armstrong * Cleary  Western Canada
  20 Trinity Erin Woelms (ON) Walton NSW Australia
  21 Amanda Scally * Murray      New England USA
  22 Michelle Quinn * McElligott  Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Maria Lebetlis (ON) Nadine Martin  North West England
  24 Mary Lake * Francis  Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Niamh Coleman * Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Cate Hurson SR Saoirse  Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Christianna Sorenson Celtic Steps  Western USA
  28 Alyssa Andersen Triggle      Southern USA
  29 Mackenzie Dean Broesler  Southern USA
  30 Isabel Brady Bracken  Western USA
  31 Carmen Heneghan Michael Patrick Gallagher  Western USA
  32 Ciara Kingham Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  33 Peyton Clemons Clark      Mid America USA
  34 Annabelle McGinnity Rochester      Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Lucy Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Baolain Leinster, Ireland
  36 Alexa Shafy Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  37 Delaney Demidovich Triggle      Southern USA
  38 Haley Bruns Maguire  Southern USA
  39 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  40 Jessica Hegarty SR Saoirse  Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Niamh Barrios Clann Lir      New England USA
  42 Kara Carr Erickson      Mid America USA
  43 Claudia Sware Mattierin  Western Canada
  44 Natalie Grace Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Francesca Kyral Walton NSW Australia
  46 Charli Olson Steel  Western Canada
  47 Lily Sylvia Atkinson Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  New England USA
  48 Mathisen Wood Walker      Southern USA
  49 Erin Rothwell McGahan Lees    Southern USA
  50 Eme Wyndham McInerney  New England USA
  51 Lucinda Forguson Watt  Western Canada
  52 Sophia Louise Savage McGrath Morgan      Southern USA
  53 Carey Power Murray      New England USA
  54 Lillian Skidmore Wick  Western USA
  55 Jacqueline McGonigle Dunleavy Boyle Bremer  New England USA
  56 Reilly Gareau Burke Connolly      Southern USA
  57 Margaret Lesinski Marie Moore  Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Isabella Girard Morse      Mid Atlantic USA
  59 Sarah Garibay Bracken  Western USA
  60 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara  Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Payton Allan Knock  Western Canada
  62 Lauren Fitzgerald Diaga  Eastern Canada
  63 Ciara Gilligan Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  64 Claire Elizabeth Hewitt Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  65 Keira Gentilucci McInerney  New England USA
  66 Erin Mayn Broesler  Southern USA
  67 Isabelle Ratherham Nadine Martin North West England
Girls Under 14-B    
  1 Emily Cain (WMH) * The Academy Mid America USA
  2 Sofia Rose Martin (ON) Kelly Hendry North East England
  3 Erin Macmillan (ON) Claddagh        Southern USA
  4 Catherine McDaniels (WMH) * Lavin-Cassidy  Mid America USA
  5 Katherine Mulhern Malloy * Mulhern  Mid America USA
  6 Aoibhin Marren (ON) SR Ui Bhriain Munster, Ireland
  7 Deirdre Miller * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  8 Kate Alexandra Nugent * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  9 Amber-Dee Leonard Hanly (ON) Sonia Leonard    Ulster, Ireland
  10 Fiona Shanley * Drake  Southern USA
  11 Ilizabeth Saboe * McGough      Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Carra Hurley * Ian Gott      Western Canada
  13 Bella Rogers * The Academy Mid America USA
  14 Hazel Keeney * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  15 Olivia Raff * Hooley Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Annabelle Cawley (ON) Marie Connell Midlands England/Wales
  17 Jolene Harvey * SR Saoirse  Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Madeline Carroll * Baffa      Southern USA
  19 Bryn Hothem * Regan Rankin Holland  Mid America USA
  20 Emma Chambers (ON) Ceim Oir    Southern England
  21 Ava Pinckney * Francis  Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Amy Zenker * Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
  23 Sierra Jackson * Celtic Steps  Western USA
  24 Sarah Obbema * Doyle Corrigan  Eastern Canada
  25 Iris Keeney Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  26 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  28 Michaela Isaacson Short  Eastern Canada
  29 Katie Deely Hagen-Kavanagh  Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Alice Walker Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  31 Luci Acuna Cass-Barrington  Southern USA
  32 Cameron Dziminski Triggle      Southern USA
  33 Cara Kinney Donny Golden  Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn  Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Tessa Antonia O'Regan Celtic Irish Dance      Western USA
  36 Claire Wolstenholme McGrath Morgan      Southern USA
  37 Scarlett Quinn Houston  Western Canada
  38 Caroline Scali Hagen-Kavanagh  Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Sydney Brief Flannery  Mid America USA
  40 Grace Karasz Possak Hampshire  Western Canada
  41 Molly Geoghegan Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  42 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis Eastern Canada
  43 Julia Rose Sitter Regan Rankin Holland  Mid America USA
  44 Emma Stucki Murray      New England USA
  45 Emma O Connor McLaughlin  Scotland
  46 Colleen Barry Francis  Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Sofia Dorantes Maguire Mexico
  48 Corinne Fogarty Walker      Southern USA
  49 Mara Vickers Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
  50 Myra Thompson Hughes-Farrelly  Mid America USA
  51 Catherine Ruo Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  52 Louise Sanders McGahan Lees    Southern USA
  53 Adalania Chapman Brady      Western Canada
  54 Langley Phillips Farrell  Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Katie Keating Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  56 Genevieve Lapierre Drake  Southern USA
  57 Keira Rheinheimer Smith Houlihan      New England USA
  58 Susan Roper Short  Eastern Canada
  59 Tara McCabe Yvonne Kelly Dance      Eastern Canada
  60 Mya Mulder Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
  61 Brynn Donahue Mullane Godley  Mid America USA
  62 Lily Sebastian Teelin Southern USA
  63 Margaret Buttignol Bell  Mid America USA
  64 Caileen Schywn The Academy Mid America USA
  65 Erin Pomfret Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  66 Hevan-Anya McKay Nadine Martin North West England
  67 Kaelin McCaffrey Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  68 Georgia Murray Clann Lir      New England USA
  69 Mallory Turner Mulhern  Mid America USA
  70 Annalise Arnold Bell  Mid America USA
Boys Under 14      
  1 Jude McGibbon (ON) Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  2 AJ Brainerd * Carpenter      Southern USA
  3 Enda Keane (WMH) * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  4 Ned McCann * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer  New England USA
  5 Aiden Keeney * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  6 Luke Pelletier * Baffa      Southern USA
  7 Aidan Dwyer * Dwyer  Mid America USA
  8 Aaron Bedard * Knock  Western Canada
  9 Craig Nemetz Marie Moore  Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Kieran Capozzi Roisin      Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Ryan Patrick Gallagher Sabo  Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Theo Wilkinson Bell  Mid America USA
  13 Aaron Lynch Rochester      Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Jameson Kukolic Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
Girls Under 15-A    
  1 Ella Chillog (WMH) * The Academy Mid America USA
  2 Kathleen Maria Collins (ON) Sharon Taylor  Scotland
  3 Megan Stuart (WMH) * Corda Mor  Mid America USA
  4 Kate Catterson * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  5 Mary Conway (ON) McGahan Lees    Southern USA
  6 Grace Reynolds (WMH) * Cleary  Western Canada
  7 Lily Devaney-Fisher (ON) Marie Connell  Midlands England/Wales
  8 Katelyn Claar * The Academy Mid America USA
  9 Riley Wilson * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  9 Lia Finn (ON) Claddagh        Southern USA
  11 Ava Vickers * Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
  12 Kate Gardella (WMH) * Hughes-Farrelly  Mid America USA
  13 Annie Morel * Mulhern  Mid America USA
  14 Molly Collins * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  15 Kyra Mediratta * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  16 Stella Savage * Dillon-Gavin  Mid America USA
  17 Bridget Wright * Wick-Hegarty  Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Bridget Fessenden * Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  19 Meave Serb * Mullane Godley  Mid America USA
  20 Ella Clingenpeel * Walker      Southern USA
  21 Allison Daly * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis Eastern Canada
  22 Brooke Elliott-Forster (ON) Doyle    New Zealand
  23 Ellen Martin (ON) Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  24 Emma Presti * Inis Cairde  Southern USA
  25 Peyton Schroter * Mattierin  Western Canada
  26 Sophia DeGrazia * Claddagh  Western USA
  27 Erin Margaret Eustace Marie Moore  Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Scarlett Priebe Ardan      Mid America USA
  29 Ella Keener Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Katherine Griffin Ardan      Mid America USA
  31 Emma Cullinan SR Saoirse  Mid Atlantic USA
  32 Zoe Burton Celtic Steps  Western USA
  33 Kiley Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  34 Rebecca Turley Flynn  Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Emalee Chapple Watt  Western Canada
  36 Leila Jung Penk-O'Donnell  Western Canada
  37 Erin Appelson Lenihan New England USA
  38 Poppy Taylor Watt  Western Canada
  39 Amelia King Gallagher  Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Reilly Sedlacek Trinity  Mid America USA
  41 Ellie Schlidt Beglan      Mid America USA
  42 Andrea Dick Cornell  Eastern Canada
  43 Stella Ashley Trinity Studio Western Australia
  44 Gabby Wall McDonald  Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Natalie Burnham Wick  Western USA
  46 Kalie Smith Teelin Southern USA
  47 Tess Papageorge Bellator      Mid America USA
  48 Keira Anne MacDermott Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Kendra Painter Tamora  Western USA
  50 Adalyn Hobart Fisher-McLeod  Western USA
  51 Greer Levy Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  52 Charlotte Reid Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  53 Avery Boutte Driscoll School  Mid America USA
  54 Peyton Shaheen Inis Cairde  Southern USA
  55 Isabella Pelura Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  56 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart  New England USA
  57 Alyson Downey McDonnell  Western Canada
  58 Bridie Batelli Mullane Godley  Mid America USA
  59 Amelia Troyer DBA  Western USA
  60 Abby Prosser Aisling Mor      Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  62 Gemma Hutton Kotelnicki  Mid America USA
  63 Morgan Low Boland  Mid Atlantic USA
  64 Alannah Rowan Legacy Southern USA
  65 Katie Hartmann Wick-Hegarty  Mid Atlantic USA
  66 Kaleigh Goodeyne Kotelnicki  Mid America USA
  67 Molly Ruley Bracken  Western USA
  68 Evelyn Kennedy McDade-Cara  Mid Atlantic USA
  69 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch  Mid Atlantic USA
Girls Under 15-B    
  1 Maggie Webber (WMH) * Mulvihill-Lynch  Mid Atlantic USA
  2 Ailish Cromie (WMH) * Schade  Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Hannah Cai Cunniffe (WMH) * Marie Moore  Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Maura Scali * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  5 Leah Feehan * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  6 Phoebe Galfano * Mullane Godley  Mid America USA
  7 Cara Kelley * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  8 Olivia O'Connor (ON) SR Ui Bhriain Munster, Ireland
  9 Niki Edmonds * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  10 McKenna Young * Legacy Southern USA
  11 Caitlin Ward (ON) Marie Connell Midlands England/Wales
  12 Caroline Crossed * McDade-Cara  Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Mary Dziubek * Bell  Mid America USA
  14 Miya Tanizaki * McTeggart  Southern USA
  15 Calista Johnson * Bellator      Mid America USA
  16 Catalina Meneses * Clark      Mid America USA
  17 Louise Fitzpatrick (ON) McGahan Lees    Southern USA
  18 Alicia Caracciolo * Hagen-Kavanagh  Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Charlotte Winarski * O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  20 Kezia Coutts * Steel  Western Canada
  21 Julie Condon * Clann Lir      New England USA
  22 Courtney Mayo * Lavin-Cassidy  Mid America USA
  23 Nina Harrington * Celtic Steps  Western USA
  24 Kayla Gilly SR Saoirse  Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Erica Muscat Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  26 Kristen Pietersma Irwin  Western Canada
  27 Hannah Canty McGahan Lees    Southern USA
  28 Julia Puluka Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Gwenyth Lowery Kotelnicki  Mid America USA
  30 Mikaila Farrell Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  31 Anna Hall McFadden      New England USA
  32 Makayla Porter Dennehy  Mid America USA
  33 Abigael Arnold The Academy Mid America USA
  34 Evelyn Hilgeman Malone      Western Canada
  35 Ellie Gonzales Trinity  Mid America USA
  36 Aoife Brogan Yeates  Western USA
  37 Lucy Wills O'Faolain      Mid America USA
  38 Austyn Romaniuk Knock  Western Canada
  39 Nora Brannegan Sheeaun  New England USA
  40 Kaitlin Skinner Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  41 Sarra Darby Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  42 Gigi Pascal Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  43 Olivia Lehnert Cleary  Western Canada
  44 Bella Commetti Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Hope Applegate Wick  Western USA
  46 Julia Moore Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  47 Meghan Crowley Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Maggie Batton Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  49 Adiana Cotroneo Clann Na Cara  Mid Atlantic USA
  50 Molly Humphrey McInerney  New England USA
  51 Maeve Glynn Mayer  Mid America USA
  52 Mia Mason The Academy Mid America USA
  53 Katie Hall Teelin Southern USA
  54 Hailey Basic Flannery  Mid America USA
  55 Julia Peters Carle  Mid Atlantic USA
  56 Emily Mulvenna Glencastle    Mid America USA
  57 Emily Simanton Aisling Mor      Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Breana O'Toole Gregory ACT, Australia
  59 Emma Barron Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  60 Sabrina Mills Ardan      Mid America USA
  61 Abigael Heaton Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  62 Willow Hackett Drake  Southern USA
  63 Joan Fatzinger Legacy Southern USA
  64 Anna Wyndham Murphy      New England USA
  65 Fiona Houghton Boland  Mid Atlantic USA
  66 Sasha Kajima Cleary  Western Canada
  67 Hannah McMahon Mayer  Mid America USA
  68 Makenna Marcucci Casey O'Loughlin  Western Canada
  69 Daragh O'Hare Brimhall      Western USA
  70 Krystina Stys Celtic Steps  Mid America USA
  71 Kate Bellamy Southern      Southern USA
  72 Keilani Collins Aherne Sheehan  Mid Atlantic USA
Boys Under 15      
  1 Lochlan Howard (WMH) * The Academy Mid America USA
  2 Daniel Lynn-Callanan (WMH) * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Jack Porter (WMH) * Kavanagh Porter Warren      USA & Ireland
  4 Jack Bullington (WMH) * Lavin-Cassidy  Mid America USA
  5 Evan King * The      Mid America USA
  6 Adam O'Connor * Beglan      Mid America USA
  7 Ronan Campbell * Possak Hampshire  Western Canada
  8 Brian Quinn * Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Ryan Peter * Trinity  Mid America USA
  10 Ryan Main * Kavanagh Porter Warren      USA & Ireland
  11 Zachary Ortlieb Trinity  Mid America USA
  12 John Patrick Pixton Cass-Barrington  Southern USA
  13 Gunnar Welch Reed  Western USA
  14 Sean Tadiello Early-McLoughlin  Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Niall Powers-Ozyurt O'Dwyer  New England USA
Girls Under 16-A    
  1 Maya Coyne (WMH) * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  2 Elizabeth Frances Kennedy * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  3 Sophie Reilly (ON) David Moore    Ulster, Ireland
  4 Hannah Hunt (ON) Marie Connell  Midlands England/Wales
  5 Alanna Connolly * Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  6 Margaret Krein (WMH) * Murray      New England USA
  7 Hannah Lowry (ON) O'Neill New Zealand
  8 Sophia Rankin * McGrath Morgan      Southern USA
  9 Ainsley Smith * Sue Fay Healy  Eastern Canada
  10 Eva Marie Dolbin * The Academy Mid America USA
  11 Bridget Mulhern O'Kane * Mulhern  Mid America USA
  12 Kiersten Kelly * Kotelnicki  Mid America USA
  13 Marissa Mei Recchia * Dennehy  Mid America USA
  14 Liza Levin * Coyle  Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Kassidi Jensen * Bracken  Western USA
  16 Hannah LeRoux * Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Hannah Gawlick * Stillson  New England USA
  18 Belle Heritage * Steel  Western Canada
  19 Kirsten Davidson (ON) Osborne  Scotland
  20 Caroline Mulhern Malloy * Mulhern  Mid America USA
  21 Grace Murray * Clann Lir      New England USA
  22 Meghan Mahaffey * Marie Moore  Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Maeve Cahill * McInerney  New England USA
  24 Grace Dempsey Rince Na Tiarna  Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Abigail Marie Grejda Goodwin  Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Kaitlyn Unitas Yvonne Kelly Dance      Eastern Canada
  27 Jane Hunter McTeggart  Southern USA
  28 Emily McGough Rince Na Tiarna  Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Britney Shiaman Doyle Corrigan  Eastern Canada
  30 Maeve McIntyre Hurley  Southern USA
  31 Megan O'Shea Francis  Mid Atlantic USA
  32 Morgan Doyle McTeggart  Western USA
  33 Noelle Van Tol Possak Hampshire  Western Canada
  34 Ayuna Lamb-Hickson O'Shea  Mid America USA
  35 Carson McGrath Mullane Godley  Mid America USA
  36 Makenna Young Ardan      Mid America USA
  37 Eva Mulholland Griffith      New England USA
  38 Mary Lu Dummer Flannery  Mid America USA
  39 Allison Lizotte Rince Na Sonas  Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Haley Gross Trinity  Mid America USA
  41 Sheila F. Hulseman Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Ceili Forchuk Knock  Western Canada
  43 Georgia Schroeyers McGahan Lees    Southern USA
  44 Isabel Pecoraro Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Caitlin Dooher Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  46 Zali Williams Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Lana Mihajlovic Blakey O'Brien  Western Canada
  48 Sophia Hatch Johnston  Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Roisin Mullan O'Shea  Mid America USA
  50 Julia Carolyn Denys Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Samantha Bohl Coyle  Mid Atlantic USA
  52 Kyla Froh Watt  Western Canada
  53 Emily Messier SR Luimni  New England USA
  54 Jorja Fox Whelan      Western USA
  55 Kayla Purcell SR Luimni  New England USA
  56 Isabel Bohan Smith Houlihan      New England USA
  57 Megan Anderson Yvonne Kelly Dance      Eastern Canada
  58 Aisling Callahan O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  59 Marin Madalyn Worley Lavin-Cassidy  Mid America USA
  60 Meghan Naughton Harney Pender Keady      New England USA
  61 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  62 Alexis Ion Ardan      Eastern Canada
  63 Abigail Powell Malone      Western Canada
  64 Emily O'Leary Southern      Southern USA
  65 Cassidy Kennedy Sue Fay Healy  Eastern Canada
  66 Grace Malone SR Ui Bhriain Munster, Ireland
  67 Alexandra Crampton Kerry New Zealand
  68 Erin McCabe Yvonne Kelly Dance      Eastern Canada
  69 Molly Shannon Yeates  Western USA
  70 Marykatherine Gallagher O'Riada Manning  Mid America USA
Girls Under 16-B    
  1 Catherine Hoare * Goggin-Carroll  Eastern Canada
  2 Katie Anderson * Knock  Western Canada
  3 McKayla Boyd * Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  4 Alyssa Leigh Di Salvo (WMH) * Dillon-Gavin  Mid America USA
  5 Madeleine Walsh * Stillson  New England USA
  6 Hannah McEntyre (WMH) * Cleary  Western Canada
  7 Naomi Boyle (ON) Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  8 Morgan Felletter * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  New England USA
  9 Jenna Maxwell * Knock  Western Canada
  10 Sophie Selwood (ON) Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  11 Bethany Hsieh * Tamora  Western USA
  12 Kaitlin Kelly * Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Maeve Molloy * Haley  New England USA
  14 Meghan Farrell * Broesler  Southern USA
  15 D'Anna Maki * Kavanagh Porter Warren      USA & Ireland
  16 Isabella Carper * Hooley Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Kennedy Diane Quinn * Bell  Mid America USA
  18 Margaret Mary Nalley * Trinity  Mid America USA
  19 Camille Shepherd * McGrath Morgan      Southern USA
  20 Brianna Coyle (ON) Christine Ayres Victoria, Australia
  21 Kallen Velker * Houston  Western Canada
  22 Abigail Sharkis * The Academy Mid America USA
  23 Julia Helmer Clan Rince  Western USA
  24 Mary Kate Songer Hurley  Southern USA
  25 Jodie Farrell Claddagh        Southern USA
  26 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  27 Madeline Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna  Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Holly Lockley Marie Connell Midlands England/Wales
  29 Heather Wright O'Neill New Zealand
  30 Abby Buchanan Knock  Western Canada
  31 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden  Mid Atlantic USA
  32 Athena Martini Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Southern USA
  33 Maya Tauber Claddagh  Western USA
  34 Cecilia Wojcik Doyle Corrigan  Eastern Canada
  35 Hannah Brash Casey O'Loughlin  Western Canada
  36 Kayleigh Donnelly Broesler  Southern USA
  37 Myra Mayn Broesler  Southern USA
  38 Ashleigh Kelly Carey SW NSW, Australia
  39 Tessa Kasman Clark      Mid America USA
  40 Grace McCormack Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Sydney Shultz The Academy Mid America USA
  42 Kiera Dorrian Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Rachel Vaughan SR Slieveloughane  Western USA
  44 Olivia Coward Yvonne Kelly Dance      Eastern Canada
  45 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  46 Amber Luby Aisling Mor      Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Emily McClure McInerney  New England USA
  48 Kaelin Kingham Butler-Fearon-O'Connor  USA & Canada
  49 Bridget Gaik McCormack Fay      Mid America USA
  50 Adelie Semproch Ardan      Mid America USA
  51 Ciara McIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  52 Amanda Gaffney Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  53 Abbie Nelson Hughes-Farrelly  Mid America USA
  54 Shauna Meehan O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  55 Ailene Doherty Doherty Petri  USA & Ireland
  56 Lily Sava Bracken  New England USA
  57 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch  Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Erin Billington Heritage Mid Atlantic USA
  59 Isabella Difoggio Kotelnicki  Mid America USA
  60 Eden Pomeroy Watt  Western Canada
  61 Kate Mahoney Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  62 Sinead McCaffery Whelan      Western USA
  63 Katherine Fisher King O'Sullivan  Southern USA
  64 Katie Kelly Mulhern  Mid America USA
  65 Audrey Liberta Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  66 Delaney Donovan Drake  Southern USA
  67 Meghan Kaminski Flannery  Mid America USA
  68 Alannah Sarraf Tamora  Western USA
  69 Cassandra Murchland Doyle Corrigan  Eastern Canada
  70 Kaela Scarfe River City  Western Canada
  71 Ashley Murphy Sionnaine      Western Canada
  72 Emma Raspopovich Scariff Locklier  Western USA
Boys Under 16      
  1 Ronan Kristufek (WMH) * Mulhern  Mid America USA
  2 Dylan Schloss (WMH) * Baffa      Southern USA
  3 Aidan Waterman * Walsh Kelley  Southern USA
  4 Aidan Hurff (WMH) * O'Shea-Chaplin  New England USA
  5 Sean Dwyer * Dwyer  Mid America USA
  6 Bryan White * Broesler  Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Lachlan Stedman (ON) Christine Ayres Victoria, Australia
  8 Ciaran Bubb * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan  Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Aidan Martin * Mullane Godley  Mid America USA
  10 Isaac Volpe * Paloma Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Zachary Fitzgerald Trinity  Mid America USA
  12 Aiden Crowe Boyle  Southern USA
  13 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle  Southern USA

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME