2018 CLRG Regional Qualifier Results-Ireland

2018 CLRG Regional Qualifier Results-Ireland: World Qualifiers & Rising Stars

* Qualified for the 2019 World Irish Dancing Championships
As seen in the January-February 2019 issue of IDM.

Rising Stars:    
Under 6 Mixed    
  1 Neasa Rea Burgess  Munster
  2 Ciara Corry Croghan Greene Munster
  3 Aodhán O'Halloran Áine Murphy Munster
  4 Maria Phelan Flynn O'Kane Munster
  5 Aoibhe Ann Kiely Ryan Munster
  6 Katelyn O'Connor Cronin Munster
  7 Moira Ryan Scoil UÍ Cheallaigh Munster
  8 Michael Duffy Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
  9 Taylor Tobin Waterford Munster
  10 Lauren O'Shaughnessy Fleming Ball  Munster
Under 7 Boys      
  1 Jack Sexton Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  2 Fergal McHugh Siobhan McDonnell Connacht
  3 Paddy Rooney Faragher - McLoughlin Connacht
  4 Eoin McMorrow McMorrow Connacht
  5 Bobby Doyle Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff Connacht
  1 Conor Rellis Sharkey S.D. Munster
  2 Matthew Quilter Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
  3 Eoin Mullins Dorman Munster
  4 Kyle O'Callaghan Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
  5 Oisín Madeley Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
Under 7 Girls      
  1 Evie Rose O'Connor Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  2 Maiya Allworthy Turley Duggan Connacht
  3 Clodagh Anderson Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  4 Cara Murphy Linda Martyn Connacht
  5 Lucy O'Connor Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff Connacht
  6 Megan Keadin Turley Duggan Connacht
  7 Siofra Naughton Sarah Clogher Connacht
  8 Ceola Kelly Faragher - McLoughlin Connacht
  9 Laura Gilmore Linda Martyn Connacht
  10 Aimee Cunnie Coleman Connacht
  1 Lily Conroy Morrissey Keane Munster
  2 Clancy Heron Higgins Munster
  3 Kate Phelan Uí Nualláin Munster
  4 Leann Lam Hynan Munster
  5 Abby Broughton Staic Munster
  6 Leah Webster Magill Munster
  7 Olivia Mc Keogh Morrissey Keane Munster
  8 Colleen Kennedy Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  9 Rebecca Loughran Uí Bhríain Munster
  10 Grace Mc Namara Anne Burke Munster
Under 7 Mixed      
  1 Tara McGinley Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  2 Kayla Reid Curley Brennan Leinster
  3 Emily O'Meara O'Connor Leinster
  4 Eden McCague Fiona Gallagher Leinster
  5 Grace Brewer Flynn O'Kane Leinster
  6 Muziki Tanaka Fegan Leinster
  7 Kayla Wallace Lennon Leinster
  8 Erin Keating Fegan Leinster
  9 Molly O'Reilly McDermott Leinster
  10 Siofra Willoughby Laura Kitt Leinster
  11 Lara Lodge Elbadri McAuley Leinster
Under 8 Boys      
  1 Dara Kavanagh Stephanie Power Connacht
  2 Bruce Tahany O'Hagan McMorrow Connacht
  3 Kyron Mc Gowan Faragher - McLoughlin Connacht
  4 Finn Gavin McCole Galway Connacht
  5 Dylan McMorrow McMorrow Connacht
  6 Jonah Farragher Curley Connacht
  7 Blake Burns Faragher - McLoughlin Connacht
  1 Louis Chambers Fegan Leinster
  2 Rian Healy Fannin Smith Leinster
  3 Oisin Madden Cawte Leinster
  4 James Kennedy Clifford Lightley Leinster
  1 Hugh McEvoy Uí Bhríain Munster
  2 Keelan Chute Scoil UÍ Cheallaigh Munster
  3 Tomas Mullins Dorman Munster
  4 Ryan Bosworth Higgins Munster
  5 Dara Fallon Anne O'Connell Munster
Under 8 Girls      
  1 Doireann Moffatt Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  2 Alia Albers Cresham Connacht
  3 Heidi Corcoran Stephanie Power Connacht
  4 Kayla Pearse Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  5 Michaela Connolly Turley Duggan Connacht
  6 Lucy McDermott Turley Duggan Connacht
  7 Jenna Morgan Sarah Clogher Connacht
  8 Emma Johnston Coleman Connacht
  9 Athenais Selve Sarah Clogher Connacht
  10 Grace Dilleen Hession Connacht
  1 Holly Brennan Curley Leinster
  2 Mia Lambden O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  3 Ailsing Xinyan Wang Nina Burke Leinster
  4 Maddie Barry Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  5 Clea Sullivan Curley Brennan Leinster
  6 Ella O'Dwyer Flynn O'Kane Leinster
  7 Charlotte Thompson Cabe Leinster
  8 Emma Joyce Caden Leinster
  9 Ellen McVey Cabe Leinster
  10 Eirika Dechavez Zara Curtis Leinster
  1 Faye Mc Grath Ryan Munster
  2 Saoirse Griffin Áine Murphy Munster
  3 Mikayla Young Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  4 Alison Gash Flynn Hynan Munster
  5 Leah Lonergan Burgess  Munster
  6 Abbey Aherne Mulcahy Munster
  7 Lily Fahy Uí Bhríain Munster
  8 Bronagh Fleming UÍ Cheallaigh Munster
  9 Mary Ní Dheagh Ryan Munster
  10 Jessica Mc Crohan Hegarty Munster
Under 8 Mixed      
  1 Maia Doherty McConomy Ulster
  2 Lilly Mae Rodgers Alison Quigley Ulster
  3 Alex O'Donnell Ferry Ulster
  4 Avae O'Reilly O'Neill Geraghty Ulster
  5 Aoife McGranaghan McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  6 Lusia Gillespie McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  7 Christina McAleer Clann McCaul Ulster
  8 Ava McLaughlin McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  9 Aine Cunningham Bonner McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  10 Aoibheann Doherty Deery Ulster
Under 9 Boys      
  1 Cillian McMorrow McMorrow Connacht
  2 Joe Rooney Faragher - McLoughlin Connacht
  3 Jarlath Brown Faragher - McLoughlin Connacht
  4 Conor Wall Hession Connacht
  5 Ryan Strogen-Moyles Tara Kennedy Connacht
  1 Killian Kenny  Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
  2 Rian Savage Lawrence Munster
  3 Conor Clifford Áine Murphy Munster
  4 Eibhin Meagher Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  5 Jack Meade Ryan Munster
Under 9 Girls      
  1 Maeve Murphy Linda Martyn Connacht
  2 Ava Mannion Sarah Clogher Connacht
  3 Kate Lavelle McCole Galway Connacht
  4 Orna Cawley Turley Duggan Connacht
  5 Sile Ni Mhaonaigh Hession Connacht
  6 Mia Casey Sarah Clogher Connacht
  7 Natasha Kelly Sarah Clogher Connacht
  8 Shannon Syron Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  9 Alana Devlin Sarah Clogher Connacht
  10 Zoe Morgan Sarah Clogher Connacht
  1 Wiktoria Cieniawa Nina Burke Leinster
  2 Emer Hoyne Flynn O'Kane Leinster
  3 Hanna Mioduszewska Cabe Leinster
  4 Dervla Armour Curley Brennan Leinster
  5 Siofra Ginty Flynn O'Kane Leinster
  6 Aisling Feeney Cabe Leinster
  7 Faye Clarke Fiona Gallagher Leinster
  8 Kitty Jane Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Bailain Leinster
  9 Riosin Greene O'Reilly Bransfield Leinster
  10 Alexandra Rafferty Nina Burke Leinster
  1 Lena Sexton Mary McCarthy Munster
  2 Chloe Mc Mahon Croghan Greene Munster
  3 Caoimhe Cawley Áine Murphy Munster
  4 Róise Henry Flynn O'Kane Munster
  5 Zara Byrne Flynn O'Kane Munster
  6 Doireann Kennedy Flynn O'Kane Munster
  7 Bronagh O'Leary Flynn O'Kane Munster
  8 Alison Hayes Flynn O'Kane Munster
  9 Aoibhin Rea Burgess  Munster
  10 Grace Diggins Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
Under 9 Mixed      
  1 Eirinn Feagn Taylor Ulster
  2 Khloe McConomy Bradley McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  3 Caollainn Mulvenna McGee Ulster
  4 Charley Gilmurray McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  5 Nikayla Dineen Ferry Ulster
  6 Eimeer Whyte Murphy Moore Ulster
  7 Eden Breslen Cathy Hegarty Ulster
  8 Bronagh Enright Taylor Ulster
  9 Niamh Cullen Clann McCaul Ulster
  10 Abi Cannon McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
         
World Qualifiers:      
Under 10 Boys      
  1 Robert Hynes  Linda Martyn Connacht
  2 Daire Hughes  Murphy Moore Connacht
  3 Jack Mc Donnell  Tara Kennedy Connacht
  4 John Curran  Hession Connacht
  5 Aristide Selve  Sarah Clogher Connacht
  1 Joseph Farrell Doolan-Cullen Leinster
  2 Fionn Brennan Curley Brennan Leinster
  3 Armin Pucko Zara Curtis Leinster
  4 Eoghan McHugh Mona Ni Rodaigh Leinster
  5 Ryan Fanning-Tolan Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  1 Josh Kelly Lawrence Munster
  2 Joe Mc Gettigan Uí Bhríain Munster
  3 Conor Parry Sharkey Munster
  4 Jonathan O'Sullivan Áine Murphy Munster
  5 Pearse O'Croinin Callan Lee Munster
  1 Ciaran Smith Ni Chearra -Ó Baolain Ulster
  2 Ben Farren McCaul Ulster
  3 Patrick Gallagher McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  4 Noah Casburn Alison Quigley Ulster
  5 Ryan Kelly Cosceol Ulster
Under 10 Girls      
  1 Sheenagh McMorrow McMorrow Connacht
  2 Shannon Moran O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  3 Nicole O'Connor Hession Connacht
  4 Lauren Neary Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  5 Hannah Glacken  Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  6 Siofra Brady  Hession Connacht
  7 Laura Marsh  Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  8 Nadine Tahany O'Hagan  McMorrow Connacht
  1 Saoirse Hammond  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  2-tie Adhara Prendergast  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  2-tie Dayna Flynn  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  4 Iona Darby  O'Reilly Bransfield Leinster
  5 Amy Ferris  Fegan Leinster
  6 Ciara Williams  Fingal Leinster
  7 Liepa Cmkiene  Fiona Gallagher Leinster
  1 Mollie Lahiffe Uí Ruairc Munster
  2 Lía O'Donoghue Uí Bhríain Munster
  3 Eloise O'Doherty Áine Murphy Munster
  4 Aoife Coyle Burgess  Munster
  5 Maggie May Mulcahy Corless Munster
  6 Kaitlin Mullins Dorman Munster
  7 Grace Ryan Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  8 Amelia Nash Uí Ruairc Munster
  9 Emma Cronin Kiely Walsh Munster
  1 Bláithín Mohan Clann McCaul Ulster
  2 Molly Heaney McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  3 Rachel Lee McGee Ulster
  4 Aoife McKelvey McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  5 Dearbhla Clawson McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  6 Mya Toal-Allen Doherty-Petri Ulster
  7 Eva-Nicole Loy McGee Ulster
  8 Teaghan Hopkins Ferry Ulster
  9 Ceili Skelly Doherty-Petri Ulster
  10 Aoibheann Mulgrew Carson Kennedy Ulster
Under 11 Boys      
  1 Owen Gaughan  Hession Connacht
  2 Rory Gilrane  Murphy Moore Connacht
  3 Cian Corbett  Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff Connacht
  4 Seamus Toland  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  1 Jack O'Meara  Flynn O'Kane Leinster
  2 Cian Campbell  Tracey Taaffe Leinster
  3 Oisin Dunne Christie  Elbadri McAuley Baird Leinster
  4 Kyle Jones  Elbadri McAuley Baird Leinster
  1 Ian Kenny Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
  2 Cillian Cronin Uí Ruairc Munster
  3 Craig Maher Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  4 Jake O'Brien Dorman Munster
  5 Christian Crowley Kiely Walsh Munster
  6 Jack Rudden Áine Murphy Munster
  7 Patrick Lenane Uí Bhríain Munster
  8 Marc Quinton Michael Donnellan Munster
  1 Sam Irwin Smith Ulster
  2 Gary O'Doherty McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  3 Tiernan Hopkins Ferry Ulster
  4 Conor Davis Carson Ulster
  5 Niall McFall Mulvenna Ulster
Under 11 Girls      
  1 Caoilfhionn Tighe  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  2 Niamh Glynn  Linda Martyn Connacht
  3 Scarlett O'Keeffe  Turley Duggan Connacht
  4 Lilly Tully  Hession Connacht
  5 Lisa Nestor  Murphy Moore Connacht
  6 Kayla Mc Kiernan  O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  7 Ciara Allworthy  Turley Duggan Connacht
  8 Olivia Owens  O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  9 Aislinn O'Byrne  Hession Connacht
  10 Hannah Carty  Cresham Connacht
  11-tie Ella Morley  Turley Duggan Connacht
  11-tie Sarah Mc Cluskey  Cresham Connacht
  1 Ciara Sweeney  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  2 Holly Soffe  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  3 Caoimhe Holly  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  4 Ali Redmond  Fegan Leinster
  5 Caoilinn English  Feely Bates Leinster
  6 Roisin McIntyre  Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Academy Leinster
  7 Anna Bose  Smith Leinster
  1 Niamh Mc Namara Uí Ruairc Munster
  2 Zoe Keane Croghan Greene Munster
  3 Caoimhe O'Halloran Áine Murphy Munster
  4 Sorcha Carter Flynn O'Kane Munster
  5 Laoise Kennedy Flynn O'Kane Munster
  6 Abby Mc Mahon Croghan Greene Munster
  7 Cara Hart Dorman Munster
  8 Abbie Mc Grath Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  9 Ruth Walsh Uí Ruairc Munster
  10 Caoimhe Enright Fleming Ball  Munster
  11 Fia Larkin Áine Murphy Munster
  12 Lucy Hudnor Lorraine Duggan Munster
  1 Caitlin Murray McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  2 Ciara McKelvey McNelis Cunningham Boyle Ulster
  3 Chloe Gilmurray McNelis Cunningham Boyle Ulster
  4 Ellie Campbell McNelis Cunningham Boyle Ulster
  5 Riona Doherty Orla McCafferty Ulster
  6 Ella Maguire David Moore Ulster
  7 Layla Kieran Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  8 Molly Duggan Taylor Ulster
  9 Leah McKeown Taylor Ulster
  10 Ella Dohery McConomy Ulster
Under 12 Boys      
  1 Evan O'Brien  Coleman Connacht
  2 Liam Flanagan  Hession Connacht
  3 Thomas Coughlan  McCole Galway Connacht
  4 Brendan Wyrnne  O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  5 Oliver Barrett  Coleman Connacht
  6 Cian Cummins  Murphy Moore Connacht
  1 Liam Hyland  Aisling Keogh Leinster
  2 Aaron Fanning-Tolan  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  3 Fionn O'Faolain  Inis Ealga Leinster
  1 David Nealon Flynn O'Kane Munster
  2 Darragh O'Leary Flynn O'Kane Munster
  3 Fionn Hennessy Uí Bhríain Munster
  4 Gavin O'Sullivan Áine Murphy Munster
  5 Niall Liddane Uí Bhríain Munster
  6 Oisin Reid Dorman Munster
  7 Sean Begley Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
  1 Fionn Higgins Higgins Flynn Ulster
  2 Eamonn Smyth Carol Leavy Ulster
  3 Óisín Weldon Cosceol Ulster
  4 Shay Maby Smith Moore Ulster
  5 Philip Doherty Murphy Moore Ulster
Under 12 Girls      
  1 Hannah Keavney  O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  2 Faye Parkes  Siobhan McDonnell Connacht
  3 Siobhan Kerans  Hession Connacht
  4 Eve Mulligan  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  5 Clodagh Glennon  Sarah Clogher Connacht
  6 Ella McGrath  McLoughlin Connacht
  7 Emily Walsh  Hession Connacht
  8 Nicole McLaughlin  Hession Connacht
  9 Ainla Ferguson  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  1 Abbie Walsh  Flynn O'Kane Leinster
  2 Lucy Cregoe  Curley Brennan Leinster
  3 Sandybelle Feliselda  Nina Burke Leinster
  4 Ella McKeon  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  5 Dara Lavin  Fingal Leinster
  6 Sarah Donahue  Fegan Leinster
  7 Ruby Lilly Gill  Curley Brennan Leinster
  8 Katie Byrne  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  9 Ailbhe O'Neill  Fegan Leinster
  1 Saoirse Clifford Áine Murphy Munster
  2 Jane Boland Flynn O'Kane Munster
  3 Kerri Ryan Uí Ruairc Munster
  4 Emma Phelan Flynn O'Kane Munster
  5 Rachel Kennedy Uí Bhríain Munster
  6 Caoimhe O'Shea Ryan Munster
  7 Sophie Dunford Ryan Munster
  8 Rose Wojnar Croghan Greene Munster
  9 Aimee Horgan Corless Munster
  10 Isabelle Sheehy Morrissey Keane Munster
  11 Nessa Dolbear Uí Bhríain Munster
  12 Kate Horgan Áine Murphy Munster
  13 Maria Sheehan Lorraine Duggan Munster
  14 Lila Brid O'Donovan Kiely Walsh Munster
  15 Mia Danagher Ryan Munster
  16 Ellie Clancy Uí Ruairc Munster
  1 Carmen McAleer Clann McCaul Ulster
  2 Seoda Liu Wang McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  3 Naoise McCrory Doherty-Petri Ulster
  4 Emma Martin Doherty-Petri Ulster
  5 Roise McCormick Clann McCaul Ulster
  6 Eabha Wade Domican Ulster
  7 Jemma McNamara Ní Chearra -Ó Baolain Ulster
  8 Cara McGeehan Carroll Ulster
Under 13 Boys      
  1 Luke Canney  Timoney School Connacht
  2 Tim Carty  Cresham Connacht
  3 Adrian Ryan  McMorrow Connacht
  4 Josh Evason  McCole Galway Connacht
  5 Nathan Gannon  Turley Duggan Connacht
  6-tie Adam Ainsworth  Hession Connacht
  6-tie Olivier Nowicki  Coleman Connacht
  1 Luke Mulvihill  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  2 Shane Fahy  O'Reilly Bransfield Leinster
  1 Joseph O'Keeffe Ryan Munster
  2 Noah Walsh Uí Ruairc Munster
  3 Taylor Flynn Kiely Walsh Munster
  4 Jack Rohan Fleming Ball  Munster
  5 David Healy Kiely Walsh Munster
  6 Paul Murphy Croghan Greene Munster
  1 Youcef Belouzani Carson Kennedy Ulster
  2 Elliot Kwelele McGee Ulster
  3 Oisín Lennon Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  4 Luke Barron Cosceol Ulster
  5 Daragh Roddy Niamh Roddy Murphy Ulster
Under 13 Girls      
  1 Moya Fahy  Fahy Connacht
  2 Sarah O'Connor  Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff Connacht
  3 Eva Fogarty  Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  4 Ally Nestor  Murphy Moore Connacht
  5 Eabha Brennan  Hession Connacht
  6 Katelyn Garvey  Turley Duggan Connacht
  7 Anna Carroll  Hession Connacht
  8 Shauna Parry  Hession Connacht
  9 Aibhe McBride  Cresham Connacht
  10 Caoimhe Kirkham  Hession Connacht
  11 Holly Faherty  Hession Connacht
  12 Aimee Noonan  Turley Duggan Connacht
  13 Caoimhe Irwin  Cresham Connacht
  1 Lucy Duffy  Ni Chearra-O'Baolain Leinster
  2 Kayla Coll  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  3 Ciara Hoyne  Flynn O'Kane Leinster
  4 Kerry Cullen  Nina Burke Leinster
  5 Robyn Elliott  Feely Bates Leinster
  6 Ailbhe Cullen  Downey Lanigan Leinster
  7 Ellen Sweeney  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  1 Aoibhín Marren Uí Bhríain Munster
  2 Grace Clancy Flynn O'Kane Munster
  3 Abi Gail Luck Corless Munster
  4 Ella Naughton Uí Nualláin Munster
  5 Grace Singleton Áine Murphy Munster
  6 Ellen Burke Áine Murphy Munster
  7 Emily Bourke Bennis Munster
  8 Laura Hayes Uí Ruairc Munster
  9 Olga Maher Ryan Munster
  10 Agata Spole Farrelly Munster
  1 Blánaid O'Neill Doherty-Petri Ulster
  2 Enya Higgins Higgins Flynn Ulster
  3 Rebecca Whyte Murphy Moore Ulster
  4 Kacey Dineen Ferry Ulster
  5 Ellie Holmes Carson Kennedy Ulster
  6 Neasa Boyle McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  7 Grace Kelly Ní Chearra -Ó Baolain Ulster
  8 Sadhbh Convery Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  9 Leona Mulvey Carol Leavy Ulster
  10 Shakira Fay Ní Chearra -Ó Baolain Ulster
  11 Eva Carragher McNelis Cunningham Boyle Ulster
Under 14 Boys      
  1 Colin Mathews  Stephanie Power Connacht
  2 James Merrick  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  3 Adam Mc Cluskey  Cresham Connacht
  4 Lorcan O'Curraoin  McBride Connacht
  1 James Fox  O'Reilly Bransfield Leinster
  2 Luke Brennan  Curley Brennan Leinster
  3 Ronan Hegarty  O'Reilly Bransfield Leinster
  1 Scott O'Meara Hegarty Munster
  2 Riordan Stewart Kiely Walsh Munster
  3 T.J.Cosgrove Rinceoirí na Riochta Munster
  1 Diarmuid MacShane Carol Leavy Ulster
  2 Feargal Quinn McCarthy Murphy Ulster
  3 Oran McNelis Bonner Cannon Ulster
  4 Conladh McLaughlin McDaid Ulster
Under 14 Girls      
  1 Michaela McBride-O'Donoghue  McBride Connacht
  2 Caelainn Kilkenny  Turley Duggan Connacht
  3 Kate Barclay  Hession Connacht
  4 Clodagh Nugent  McCole Galway Connacht
  5 Jessica Casserly  Linda Martyn Connacht
  6 Isabelle Killeen  Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  7 Rachel Casey  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  8 Leigh Murphy  Murphy Moore Connacht
  9 Sarah McMahon  McCole Galway Connacht
  1 Molly Berns  Feely Bates Leinster
  2 Catherine Tolan  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  3 Ella McCourt  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  4 Ciara Kane  Doolan-Cullen Leinster
  5 Eibhlin Williams  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  6 Annnalinh McDonald  Olive Hurley Leinster
  7 Aoife Gray  Doolan-Cullen Leinster
  8 Aiofe Gaughan Feely Bates Leinster
  1 Gemma Sheedy Flynn O'Kane Munster
  2 Ciara Grey Lorraine Duggan Munster
  3 Olivia O'Connor Uí Bhríain Munster
  4 Valerie Jakovleva Uí Bhríain Munster
  5 Maeve McCaul Anne Burke Munster
  6 Ellie Sweeny Croghan Greene Munster
  7 Hannah Tiernan Uí Ruairc Munster
  8 Lucy Browne Mary McCarthy Munster
  9 Abby Connolly Kiely Walsh Munster
  1 Emily Colangelo McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  2 Tegan McConomy McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  3 Sophie Duffy Smith McCarron Ulster
  4 Ailbe Liu Wang McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  5 Bethany Preshur Doherty-Petri Ulster
  6 Ana Grimes David Moore Ulster
  7 Cadhla McMahon Clann McCaul Ulster
  8 Emma Farren McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  9 Erin Boyle Clare Gallagher Ulster
  10 Holly Farren Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
Under 15 Boys      
  1 Tiernan Fahy  Fahy Connacht
  2 Ruairi Lee  Hession Connacht
  3 Danny Gibbons  Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff Connacht
  4 Mark Conroy  Cresham Connacht
  5 Gary Heanue  Curley Connacht
  6 Liam O'Donnell  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  1 Ciaran Keogh  Aisling Keogh Leinster
  2 Liam McWeeney  Curley Brennan Leinster
  1 David Pyke Ryan Munster
  2 Mark Clifford Áine Murphy Munster
  3 Liam Healy Áine Murphy Munster
  4 Wesley Ryan Uí Ruairc Munster
  5 Alan O'Faolain Callan Lee Munster
  1 Shane McGready Clann McCaul Ulster
  2 Daniel Butterly David Moore Ulster
  3 Caolán Brogan Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  4 Fíachra Ohanlon Carol Leavy Ulster
  5 Eoghan Weldon Cosceol Ulster
  6 Caoimhin McKernan Carroll Ulster
Under 15 Girls      
  1 Nicole Plotnikova  Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff Connacht
  2 Maeve McGoldrick  Siobhan McDonnell Connacht
  3 Laura McNally  Linda Martyn Connacht
  4 Julie Tuohy  Turley Duggan Connacht
  5 Caitlin Page  Stephanie Power Connacht
  6 Niamh King  McCole Galway Connacht
  7 Sarah O'Quigley  Stephanie Power Connacht
  1 Cara Flannagan Walsh  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  2 Rosie Leonard  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  3 Roisin Williams  Feely Bates Leinster
  4 Emily Eiffe  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  5 Ailbhe Mc Cormick  Fingal Leinster
  6 Caoimhe Sawyer  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  7 Leah Kells  Ni Chearra-O'Baolain Leinster
  8 Sophie Perth  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  9 Sarah Gurren  O'Reilly Bransfield Leinster
  10 Robyn Caffrey  Dance Hall Academy Leinster
  1 Aoibhin Kenneally Flynn O'Kane Munster
  2 Ava Murphy Cowhie Ryan Munster
  3 Emma Hynes Croghan Greene Munster
  4 Sarah Gilmartin Flynn O'Kane Munster
  5 Eimear O'Loughlin Croghan Greene Munster
  5 Emer Conway Troy O'Herlihy Munster
  7 Erika Long Croghan Greene Munster
  8 Kelly Harnett Lorraine Duggan Munster
  9 Áine Hanley Burgess  Munster
  10 Sarah Connelly Dorman Munster
  11 Maisie O'Connell Aisling O'Meara Munster
  12 Kate Moloney Mulcahy Munster
  1 Katie Finlay Sinead Green Ulster
  2 Sophie Reilly David Moore Ulster
  3 Áine Matthews Tracey Taaffe Ulster
  4 Chloe Gough Doherty-Petri Ulster
  5 Naomi Boyle Doherty-Petri Ulster
  6 Aoife McArdle Lorraine Scallon Ulster
  7 Abbie Best Taylor Ulster
  8 Annalise Whyte Clann McCaul Ulster
  9 Morgan Bright Realta Ulster
  10 Emma Finnegan De Barra Ulster
Under 16 Boys      
  1 Aaron Gordon  Siobhan McDonnell Connacht
  2 Ronan O'Connell  Hession Connacht
  1 Oliver Smith  Smith Leinster
  2 Nathan Hynes  Aisling Keogh Leinster
  1 Séan Slemon Áine Murphy Munster
  2 Cathal Doughan Flynn O'Kane Munster
  3 Seamus Connolly Kiely Walsh Munster
  4 Eric Gleeson Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  5 Cian Cronin Uí Ruairc Munster
  6 Lawrence Tuohy Dorman Munster
  1 Cillian Tracey McCarthy Murphy Ulster
  2 Ryan Miskelly Brennan Miskelly McCormick Ulster
  3 Thoms Colangelo McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  4 Keith Ferguson McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
Under 16 Girls      
  1 Emma Mannion  O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  2 Ellie Ormsby  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  3 Róisín Fitzpatrick  Linda Martyn Connacht
  4 Louise Sarah Dunne  Hession Connacht
  5 Aoife Lambe  McCole Galway Connacht
  6 Alannah Marsh  Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  7 Romai Mc Morrow  Faragher - McLoughlin Connacht
  8 Roisin Francis Hession Connacht
  9 Sylvia Carrol  Hession Connacht
  10 Emily Concannon  Turley Duggan Connacht
  1 Ciara Rose McKeon  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  2 Niamh O'Donnell  Fingal Leinster
  3 Holly Clarke  Smith Leinster
  4 Niamh Millward  Feely Bates Leinster
  5 Sophie Coyle  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  6 Victoria O'Sullivan  Nina Burke Leinster
  1 Doireann Ní Riain Ryan Munster
  2 Siobhan Phelan Lorraine Duggan Munster
  3 Aoife O'Neill Flynn O'Kane Munster
  4 Ella Hasty Hackett Flannagan Munster
  5 Michelle Martin Christine Forde Munster
  6 Amber Ryan Corless Munster
  7 Kaitlyn Hewitt Ryan Munster
  1 Alesha Coyle Doherty-Petri Ulster
  2 Niamh O'Reilly Tracey Taaffe Ulster
  3 Zara O'Gorman Clann McCaul Ulster
  4 Katie Lennon Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  5 Colleen McKewon Taylor Ulster
  6 Faith Moore Murphy Moore Ulster
  7 Rebessa Nicell McConomy Ulster
  8 Roisin Reid Doherty-Petri Ulster
  9 Katie McAlevey Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  10 Caoimhe Lynch Ni Chearra -Ó Baolain Ulster
  11 Katie McComiskey An Chroi Ulster
  12 Nicole Geraghty Tracey Taaffe Ulster
  13 Emer Gibson Taylor Ulster
Under 17 Boys      
  1 Anthony O'Connor  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  2 Zac Power  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  3 James Mc Donagh  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  4 Ciarán Ó'Braonáin  Mobhí Leinster
  1 Ray Shanahan Kiely Walsh Munster
  2 Callum Monaghan Morrissey Keane Munster
  3 Stephen Kennedy Anne Burke Munster
  4 Jack Bridgman McCormack Kelly Munster
  1 Gareth O'Connor Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  2 Ethan White Doherty-Petri Ulster
  3 Ronan McKiernan McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  4 Stephen Devlin Carson Kennedy Ulster
  5 Cormac O'Toole Smith McCarron Ulster
  6 Neil Whitmarsh Connolly Ulster
Under 17 Girls      
  1 Amy Blake  O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  2 Lauren Bailey  Nolan-Bailey Connacht
  3 Shauna Johnston  Coleman Connacht
  4 Nadine Conroy  Cresham Connacht
  5 Caoimhe Feeley  McMorrow Connacht
  6 Ide Ní Churraoin  McBride Connacht
  1 Sarah Gaughran  Fegan Leinster
  2 Zanna O'Riordan  Nina Burke Leinster
  3 Lucy McMahon  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  4 Olivia Allen  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  5 Orla Geraghty  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  6 Sinead Stacey  Fingal Leinster
  7 Aoife Mulligan  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  1 Ava Lawrence Ryan Munster
  2 Leah Carter Flynn O'Kane Munster
  3 Alison Marie Kelly Uí Ruairc Munster
  4 Noirina O'Sullivan Lorraine Duggan Munster
  5 Cayleigh O' Neill Christine Forde Munster
  6 Maire Moylan Lorraine Duggan Munster
  7 Olivia Hennessy Ryan Munster
  1 Tiernagh Canning McCaul Ulster
  2 Órlaith Bradley De Barra Ulster
  3 Clodagh Davis Doherty-Petri Ulster
  4 Emma Casey McConomy Ulster
  5 Niamh Rogers Mulvenna Ulster
  6 Aoibheann O'Hagan Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  7 Orna Colton Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  8 Kelly Gillick Tracey Taaffe Ulster
  9 Jade Harte Clann McCaul Ulster
  10 Sarah - Rose Sullivan Sinead Green Ulster
  11 Aine McDonald McNelis Cunningham Boyle Ulster
Under 18 Boys      
  1 Stephen Mc Guinness Michael Donnellan Munster
  2 Aaron Slemon Áine Murphy Munster
  3 Ethan Quinton Michael Donnellan Munster
  1 Conor Cleverley De Barra Ulster
  2 Darragh McGranaghan Smith McCarron Ulster
  3 Eoghan Boyce McConomy Ulster
Under 18 Girls      
  1 Rachel Cummins  Linda Martyn Connacht
  2 Liadh McGrath  Sylvan Kelly Connacht
  3 Alison McManus  Sarah Clogher Connacht
  4 Molly Fitzgerald  Stephanie Power Connacht
  1 Joanne Mooney  David Moore Leinster
  2 Tegan Rodden  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  3 Ciara Coyle  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  4 Anna Williams  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  5 Eilis Power  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  6 Laura Kelly  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  1 Lucy Cummins Christine Forde Munster
  2 Kerrie Keane Mary McCarthy Munster
  3 Alexandra Donovan Ryan Munster
  4 Maeve O'Rourke Anne Burke Munster
  5 Jade Lagrue Cowhie Ryan Munster
  1 Lauren Finglas Carson Kennedy Ulster
  2 Aoife Bannigan Ni Chearra -Ó Baolain Ulster
  3 Lauren Murray McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  4 Ciara McGivern Lorraine Scallon Ulster
  5 Rachel M. Hand Clann McCaul Ulster
  6 Emma Dunne McCarthy Murphy Ulster
  7 Niamh Wright Murphy Moore Ulster
  8 Aoife Reynolds Cosceol Ulster
  9 Aine Sproule Smith McCarron Ulster
Under 19 Ladies      
  1 Niamh Fitzgerald  Siobhan McDonnell Connacht
  2 Alison O'Neill  O'Neill Geraghty Connacht
  3 Grace Callaghan  Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff Connacht
  4 Eimear McHugh  Siobhan McDonnell Connacht
  5 Leona Donoghue  Hession Connacht
  1 Georgia McCann  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  2 Rebecca Seery  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  3 Ciara Keating  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  4 Sinéad Potterton  Lennon McLoughlin Leinster
  5 Elizabeth Carey  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  6 Katie English  Feely Bates Leinster
  7 Kate Ní Loinsigh  Mobhí Leinster
  8 Orla Conboy  Imelda De Brún Leinster
  1 Amy Maher Ryan Munster
  2 Saerlaith Breathnach Callan Lee Munster
  3 Aoibhín O' Driscoll Troy O'Herlihy Munster
  4 Michelle Crowley Cowhie Ryan Munster
  5 Hope Barron Cowhie Ryan Munster
  1 Shannon Flanagan McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  2 Olivia Sewell Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  3 Sorcha Mack Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  4 Bronagh Quinn Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  5 Nicole Fitzpatrick Flanagan Ulster
Under 19 Men      
  1 Sean Mortalo  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  2 Colm Ó'Braonáin  Mobhí Leinster
  1 Ethan Kesby Ui Ruairc Munster
  1 Gerard Byrne McNelis Cunninghm Boyle Ulster
  2 James McCartan Doherty-Petri Ulster
Under 20 Ladies      
  1 Katie Ortel  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  2 Niamh Patterson  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  3 Alana Mc Guirk  Lennon McLoughlin Leinster
  4 Caitlin Clarke  Mona Ni Rodaigh Leinster
  5 Grania Gallagher  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  1 Aine McInerney Uí Nualláin Munster
  2 Chloe Quinn Cowhie Ryan Munster
  3 Shannon Burke Morrissey Keane Munster
  4 Ellie Roche Magill Munster
  1 Ciara Loughran Doherty-Petri Ulster
  2 Sarah Gallagher McCaul Ulster
  3 Rióghnach Brogan Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  4 Aideen Dunner McCarthy Murphy Ulster
  5 Chloe Taylor Sinead Green Ulster
  6 Aine McDermot McCaul Ulster
  7 Niamh Finnegan Corrigan White Ulster
Under 20 Men      
  1 Richard Murray Higgins Munster
  1 Conor Rodgers McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  2 Curtis Long Doherty-Petri Ulster
Under 22 Ladies      
  1 Ginny Hoyt O'Connor Hession Connacht
  2 Agostina Reati Hession Connacht
  3 Maria Kelly Stephanie Power Connacht
  1 Niamh Muldowney  Mona Ni Rodaigh Leinster
  2 Aisling Reinhardt  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  3 Ann-Marie McDonnell  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  4 Aoife Power  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  5 Chloe Renshaw  O'Neill Geraghty Leinster
  6 Stacy Buzlin  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  7 Ailish Noonan  O'Reilly Bransfield Leinster
  1 Lisa Mc Gowan Waterford Munster
  2 Aoife Bane Mac Gabhann Munster
  3 Leona Bowe Callanan MacLoone O'Meara Munster
  4 Carmel Duggan Uí Nualláin Munster
  5 Áine Bromell Uí Ruairc Munster
  1 Alannah Murray Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
  2 Olivia Murray McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  3 Nadine Doherty McConomy Bradley Doherty Ulster
  4 Stephanie Andrews Realta Ulster
  5 Niamh Anderson Mulvenna Ulster
  6 Grace Barron Ferry Ulster
  7 Deirbhile Mack Mona Ni Rodaigh Ulster
Senior Ladies      
  1 Hannah Lynch  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  2 Cassidy Luebbers  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  3 Bernadette Keys  Nina Burke Leinster
  4 Shauna McCarthy  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  5 Amy Tolan  Elbadri McAuley Baird Leinster
  6 Rachel Kavanagh  Donohue Pepper Leinster
  7 Clare McGoldrick  Imelda De Brún Leinster
  1 Lauren Moynihan Mary McCarthy Munster
  2 Kristiina Paloheimo Ryan Munster
  3 Kelly Mc Barron Aisling O'Meara Munster
  1 Kirsty Jordan Doherty-Petri Ulster
  2 Katelyn Dunn Doherty-Petri Ulster
  3 Lynsey Smith Armstrong Ulster
  4 Niamh Gorman An Chroi Ulster
  5 Amy McCallion Realta Ulster
  6 Vicky Mullan Carroll Ulster
  7 Shannen Hume Cosa in Airde Ulster
Senior Men        
  1 Ian Luebbers  Holly & Kavanagh Leinster
  2 Dillon Redmond  Kavanagh Porter Warren Leinster
  3 Cathal Ó'Braonáin  Mobhí Leinster
  1 Caolan McKeating-Lynch Mulvenna Ulster

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME