2018 North American Irish Dancing Championships Results

Hilton Orlando
Orlando, Florida, USA
30 June - 4 July 2018

* Qualified for the 2019 World Irish Dancing Championships at the NAIDC

Age     School: Region
Girls Under 8    
  1 Sinead Cromie Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  2 Maia Doherty McConomy: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Evie Roberts Carey: North West England
  4 Rose Maureen Lynn Callanan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Lauren Gallagher O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  6 Adele Kushner Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  7 Zoe Blickenstaff McClanahan: Mid America USA
  8 Annabelle Noone Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  9 Maddie Barry Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  10 Hannah LoGatto Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  11 Aristea Zehnacker Wick: Western USA
  12 Sheena King Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  13 Piper Hough Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  14 Sofie Cleary Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  15 Hayden Condon Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  16 Aoibhe Skehan-Baillie Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Aine Nealon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  18 Juliette Daly Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Annie Lynch Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  20 Maleah Saussey Short: Eastern Canada
  21 Ailie McDonagh Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  22 Eilidh Hardychuk Steel: Western Canada
  23 Emma Proscia McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  24 Gabriella Smith Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  25 Coco Ward Teelin: Southern USA
  26 Sophie Moran Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Claire McColgin Flanagan-O'Hare: Southern USA
  28 Ella Orlowski Kinsella: Mid America USA
  29 Faith Laroche Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  30 Alyssa Conte Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  31 Adaire Levine Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  32 Paige Wilcox Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Lillian Mae Connolly Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  34 Giovanna Coffey Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  35 Allessa Rooney Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Anna Vicino Mulcahy: New England USA
  37 Rylie Hope Fitzgerald Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  38 Kienen Duggan Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
Boys Under 8     
  1 Garet Zagorski Southern: Southern USA
  2 Cillian Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Kaleb Garcia Mayer: Mid America USA
  4 William Godley Trinity: Mid America USA
  5 Kellan Franck Fisher-McLeod: Western USA
  6 Liam Kernan Leneghan: Mid America USA
  7 Ryan Mc Neill Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Garret Basta Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Joe Veeneman Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Silas Volpe Paloma: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Rorey Smith Scariff Utah: Western USA
Girls Under 9    
  1 Kiera Anne Sheridan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Isabella Zibe Kelly Hendry: North East England
  3 Eirinn Fegan Taylor: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Maeve Murphy Linda Martyn: Connacht, Ireland
  5 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Annemarie Maeve Nugent Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  7 Mary Claire Wagner Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  8 Caitlin Daponte Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  9 McKenna Furst DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Khloe McConomy-Bradley McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  11 Reese Gibbons Watt: Western Canada
  12 Katelyn Mae Gagliard Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  13 Avery Haviland Celtic Steps: Western USA
  14-tie Scarlett Petrarca Murray: New England USA
  14-tie Kyra Himawan Trinity: Mid America USA
  16 Niamh Cromie Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Elyse Kemp Watt: Western Canada
  18 Sydney Murphy Celtic Steps: Western USA
  19 Micalyn Kelly Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Carrie Cassarello Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Moira Daly Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  22 Elexa Duggan Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Maeve Maria Buttafuoco Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  24 London Wood Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  25 Shuang Lysaght Trionoide: Southern USA
  26 Mila Ushko Mattierin: Western Canada
  27 Roisin Kinsella-Alba Kinsella: Mid America USA
  28 Emma Kingsbury Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  29 Madelyn Shannon Trinity: Mid America USA
  30 Kathryn Hanson Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  31 Madelyn Pradels Clan Rince: Western USA
  32 Sorrel Newnham Inis Cara: Midlands, England/Wales
  33 Cadence Woelms Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  34 Kitty Jane Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Leinster, Ireland
  35 Ella Cronin Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  36 Kiley Sudhalter Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  37 Abigail Proulx Murray: New England USA
  38 Maeve Dick Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  39 Maura Gareau Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  40 Saoirse Higgins Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Ashlynn Lychak Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  42 Caoimhe Loughran Loughran: North West England
  43 Scarlett Bireley Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  44 Ella Houck Beglan: Mid America USA
  45 Harlow Quinn Houston: Western Canada
  46 Savannah Beall Teelin: Southern USA
  47 Vivian Rose Foley Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  48 Cora Kerr Kerri Smith: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Amaia Mudloff Drake: Southern USA
  50 Ellie Reilly Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Gemma Hull Wick: Western USA
  52 Violet Muenzenberger Trinity: Mid America USA
  53 Colleen Owens Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  54 Lillian Stock Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  55 Acacia Olandesca Houston: Western Canada
  56 Sophia Adair Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  57 McKay Beck Legacy IDA: Southern USA
Boys Under 9    
  1 Cillian McMorrow McMorrow: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Ciaran Mitchell Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  3 Patrick O'Flaherty Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Harrison Davey Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  5 Ethan Farrel Harrison: Scotland
  6 Eoghan Briggs Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  7 Connor Lardie Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  8 Conall Gannon Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  9 Kai Robinson Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  10 Carter Doolan Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  11 Brendan Richmond McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
Girls Under 10-A    
  1 Sheenagh McMorrow McMorrow: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Leah Staunton Brooks: Southern England
  3 Ellie Maddox * Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  4 Molly Heaney McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  5 Aisling Reynolds * McGrath: Southern USA
  6 Sienna Skehill Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts: Southern England
  7 Ashlyn Genevieve Siek * Wick-Hegarty: Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Nora Burns * Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Aoife Wey * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10 Niamh McDonagh Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  11 Keara Gill * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Tatum Worth * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  13 Aine Callahan * McGrath: Southern USA
  14 Darla Waters * Murray: New England USA
  15 Liliana Carey * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  16 Charlotte O'Brien Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  17 Annie Mae Doherty Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  18 Elizabeth Flaherty Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  19 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  20 Natalie Raff Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Avery Winters Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Caroline Brennan Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  23 Abigail Cross Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  24 Sofia Allen Bracken: Western USA
  25 Mia Kelly Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Sophie Godwin Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  27 Ellie Porter Drake: Southern USA
  28 Ireland Cronin Clann Lir: New England USA
  29 Ellie Pecor McMahon: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Rory Kipp Inishfree: Southern USA
  31 Finnley McGlynn Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  32 Rebekah Baffa Baffa: Southern USA
  33 Mary Claire Michalec Trinity: Mid America USA
  34 Emma Burd Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Bianca Ficorilli Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Mollie McLoughlin Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
Girls Under 10-B    
  1 Mya Toal-Allen Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Abigail Schaub * Short: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Emily Sax * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4 Orla Greene * Mattierin: Western Canada
  5 Isabelle Trent * Walker: Southern USA
  6 Emily Conte * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Charlotte Wolfe * Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  8 Kiera McDonagh * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Alexandra Klotz * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  10-tie Charley Finlay * Murray: New England USA
  10-tie Camden Dolvig * Mayer: Mid America USA
  12 Chelsea O'Connor-Rea Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  13 Caitlin Linehan McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Addison Hoefer Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  15-tie Adhara Prendergast Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  15-tie Avery Condon Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  17 Ava Krueger Murray: New England USA
  18 Andreea Mihai Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  19 Emma Cunningham O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Makenna Myler Bell: Mid America USA
  21 Ava Elder Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  22 Maeve Dieringer Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  23 Nora Connolly Haley: New England USA
  24 Julia Watychowicz Trinity: Mid America USA
  25 Emma Moran McNulty: Mid America USA
  26 Natalie Petkovich Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  27 Devin Burger Dennehy: Mid America USA
  28 Teagan Hanrahan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Katie Radian Dillon Magh Adhair: Western USA
  30-tie Cassie Mathewson Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  30-tie Ella Rzepecki Broesler: Southern USA
  32 Juliana Gillmeister Broesler: Southern USA
  33 Lillian Mulutzie Trionoide: Southern USA
  34 Callan Munselle Keenan: Western USA
  35 Amelia Cook Drake: Southern USA
  36 Evie Burns Kelly: Southern USA
Boys Under 10    
  1 Ciaran Smith Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  2 Tim Blake * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Robert Hynes Linda Martyn: Connacht, Ireland
  4 Cian Brady * Brady: Western Canada
  5 Luke Sooy * Emerald Isle: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 James Quinn * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Jude Pelletier * Baffa: Southern USA
  8 Jack McVeigh * Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  9 Manuel Meneses Clark: Mid America USA
  10 Milo Elliott Kinsella: Mid America USA
  11 Seamus Connolly Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  12 Haydn Williams Tara: Western USA
  13 Finn Shaffer Bell: Mid America USA
  14 James McLoughlin Whelan: Western USA
  15 Austin McDonnell Forbes: New England USA
Girls Under 11-A    
  1 Rose McDowell Kelly Hendry: North East England
  2 Riley Rose McNaboe * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  3 Caitlin Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Caoimhe O'Halloran Áine Murphy: Munster, Ireland
  5 Minnie Yarnold Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  6 Jocelynn Sarraf * Tamora: Western USA
  7 Willow Taylor * Watt: Western Canada
  8 Holly Soffe Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  9 Claire Cromheecke * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  10 Olivia Delaney Ceim Oir: Southern England
  11-tie Brynn Parker * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  11-tie Alexis Rose * Baffa: Southern USA
  13-tie Aoibhinn Reidy * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  13-tie Caoimhe Boyle Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  15 Imani Johnson * Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  16 Ailismae Millar * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Julia Smith * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  18 Erin Stethem * McGing: Mid America USA
  19 Keira Martin * Dennehy: Mid America USA
  20 Charlotte Daponte Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  21 Francesca Santoro Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Lillie Robbirds Inishfree: Southern USA
  23 Nora Mae Wagner Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  24 Ellie O'Connell Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Aoife Ann Stover Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  26 Colleen McDermott Trionoide: Southern USA
  27 Rylei Young Ardan: Mid America USA
  28 Lucy Filip Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  29 Hannah Saunders McDonough-Grimes: New England USA
  30 Lily Fall Kinsella: Mid America USA
  31 Sophia Cadavid Flanagan-O'Hare: Southern USA
  32 Grace Harrigan Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  33 Elise Husz Beglan: Mid America USA
  34 Ella Grace Mollmann Wick: Western USA
  35 Tessa Jung Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  36 Jessica Shaw Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  37-tie Annalise Rios Flannery: Mid America USA
  37-tie Chloe Stowe Hansen Keohane: New England USA
  39 Nieve Howard Trinity: Mid America USA
  40 Sara Winters Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  41 Carlin Sabo Sabo: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Bridget Winters Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  43 Mia Campbell McQuade: Scotland
Girls Under 11-B    
  1 Niamh Glynn Linda Martyn: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Christina Mariel Wiltz * McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Ciara Cromie * Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Allyson Bligh * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  5 Ella Doherty McConomy: Ulster, Ireland
  6 Gabriella Panther * Trinity: Mid America USA
  7 Rylie Brison * Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  8 Phoebe Linn * Cleary: Western USA
  9 Hannah Glynn * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  10 Lilly Tully Hession: Connacht, Ireland
  11 Emma Broderick * Mayer: Mid America USA
  12 Eimear Fegan Taylor: Ulster, Ireland
  13-tie Casey Bartley * McInerney: New England USA
  13-tie Bridget Foti * Kotelnicki: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Evia Hayter * Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  16 Sydney Jones * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  17 Kaelin Donahue * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  18 Maeve Savage Mayer: Mid America USA
  19 Michaela Greiman Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  20-tie Greta Overcash Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  20-tie Caoimhe Holly Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  22 Olivia Erin Small Sarah Frances Smith: Scotland
  23 Amy Bissett Matthews: Midlands, England/Wales
  24 Madison Pennington Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Abby Keener Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  26-tie Grace Meaney Trionoide: Southern USA
  26-tie Reilly Grace Savage McGrath: Southern USA
  28 Kate Riley Meghan Torno: Mid America USA
  29 Anna Murphy Celtic Steps: Western USA
  30 Brianna Woelms Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  31-tie Isabella Ciesla Mayer: Mid America USA
  31-tie Dorothy Letts Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  33 Dempsey Rose Barbera Southern: Southern USA
  34 Peyton Lynch Lenihan: New England USA
  35 Teagan Harrison Miller: Eastern Canada
  36 Kyleigh Wiken Trinity: Mid America USA
  37 Tara Melnychuk Mattierin: Western Canada
  38 Monica Grace Tokar Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  39 Madeline Mae Schnitzer Kanaley: New England USA
  40 Lauren Rendel McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Gwendyln Noreen Celtic Steps: Western USA
  42 Delaney Farrell Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Maeve Dooher Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  44 Avery McGregor Celtic AC: Eastern Canada
  45 Lillian Cimbora Teelin: Southern USA
Boys Under 11    
  1 Jason Mills * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  2 Tom Dyack * Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  3 Gary O Doherty McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Asher Geltser * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  5 Michael Phipps * McClanahan: Mid America USA
  6 Daniel Sullivan * Greene-O'Leary: New England USA
  7 Charlie Doherty McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  8 Luke Woloshin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Noah Hilliker * Maguire: Southern USA
  10 Dallen Smith * Scariff Utah: Western USA
  11 Brian MacMaster Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Jonathan Brinker Teelin: Southern USA
  13-tie Ryder Rothlisberger Knock: Western Canada
  13-tie Brogan Vongkasemsiri Southern: Southern USA
  15 Kevin Blake Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  16 Harrison Dunn Beglan: Mid America USA
Girls Under 12-A    
  1 Hannah Keavney O'Neill Geraghty: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Fiona Batton * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Clare Mary Doherty * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  4 Riana Grace MacDermott * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Jessie Welgos * McGrath: Southern USA
  6 Hannah Phillips * Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  7 Eva Halporn * Inishfree: New England USA
  8 Ella Catchpole * Richens/Timm: Western USA
  9 Ella McKeon O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  10 Shannon Abraldes * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Eloise Stuart * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  12 Tara Malone * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Anya Maguire McLaughlin: Scotland
  14 Aselin Bates * Short: Eastern Canada
  15 Keleigh Kurtz * Trionoide: Southern USA
  16 Meagan Bowler Clark: Mid America USA
  17 Clodagh Conboy Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Laura Chambers Ceim Oir: Southern England
  19 Sammie Emma Clegg Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  20 Anya Voehl Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  21-tie Marykate Daly Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  21-tie Molly Aubertine Forbes: New England USA
  23 Grace McCormick Inishfree: Southern USA
  24 Alana O'Donovan Ceim Oir: Southern England
  25 Isabella Fiore O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  26 Sydney Wooten Inishfree: Southern USA
  27 Evelyn Katie Rodger Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  28 Kacey Dulmes Beglan: Mid America USA
  29 Katherine Wylie Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  30 Alexandra Keffer Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  31 Katie Jane Lawler Clark: Mid America USA
  32 Lucy De Leon Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  33 Nora Sweeney Clark: Mid America USA
  34 Logan Battaglia Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Addison Kosiewicz Gray: New England USA
  36 Jane Craig Tamora: Western USA
  37 Dorothy Theobald Celtic Steps: Western USA
  38 Cassandra Lang Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Kale Dietz Watt: Western Canada
  40 Catherine Kilroy Drake: Southern USA
  41 Reagan George Clann Lir: New England USA
  42 Madelyn Weirich Inishfree: Southern USA
  43 Una O’Hare Murray Oregon: Western USA
  44 Alexa Greenwood Rince Na Sonas: Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Ciara Gallagher Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Madeline Hill Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  47 Addison West Knock: Western Canada
  48 Betty Chang McBride: Western USA
Girls Under 12-B    
  1 Molly McGrory Turley - Duggan: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Kyleigh Pilkington * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Ciara Naughton * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  4 Mia Robinson Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  5 Mary Kate Lynn-Callanan * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Masie Ryan Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  7 Lexie Russell Mason-Cummins: North East England
  8 Brigid Neuheardt * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  9 Kacey Watson * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10 Maggie Carmody * Dennehy: Mid America USA
  11 Erin Wenzel * Trionoide: Southern USA
  12 Brynn Curtis * Glencastle: Mid America USA
  13 Lily Oberg * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  14 Corinne Garrity * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  15 Elena Olson * O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Morgan Flanagan * Short: Eastern Canada
  17 Ava Rahn * Murray: New England USA
  18 Fiona Clare Marino * Bracken: New England USA
  19 Emerie Ficorilli * Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  20 Devyn O'Callaghan Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Rachel Nugent The O'Faolain Academy: Mid America USA
  22 Kiera Cunniffe Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  23 Aine McIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  24 Cecilia Neuheardt Celtic Steps: Western USA
  25 Maeve Lickfeld Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Naia Gibbons Watt: Western Canada
  27 Morgan Benard Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  28 Colleen Bartel Murray: New England USA
  29-tie Margaret Olk Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  29-tie Kaitlyn Roney Dennehy: Mid America USA
  31 Lauren Anderson Beglan: Mid America USA
  32 Fiona Bowman Celtic Steps: Western USA
  33 Juliauna Smith Walker: Southern USA
  34 Eva Bevington Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  35 Nora Fodero O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Gabrielle Irene Kaprak Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  37 Catherine Schrammel Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  38 Aoife Barry Higgins: Munster, Ireland
  39 Kara Netzband Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  40 Regan Morrall Kelly: Southern USA
  41 Charlotte-Rose Weale Malone: Western USA
  42 Grace Keane DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  43-tie Clare Worley Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  43-tie Kendall Quinn Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  45-tie Catherine Meehan Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  45-tie Isabella McDonnell Forbes: New England USA
  47 Elise Coutts Steel: Western Canada
  48 Aidyn Romaniuk Knock: Western Canada
  49 Eileen O'Connor Irwin: Western Canada
  50 Elise Leary Burke Connolly: Southern USA
Boys Under 12    
  1 Ashton Baumann * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  2 Jake McEntyre * Cleary: Western USA
  3 James Mazza * Keane O'Brien: New England USA
  4 Liam Medina * Clan Rince: Western USA
  5 Eamon Hogrefe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  6 Ciaran Bagley * Kinsella: Mid America USA
  7 Dillon D'Amore * Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  8 Cian Walls * Ashurst: New England USA
  9 Coleman Lambirth * Baffa: Southern USA
  10 Nicy Miller-Hogg Trionoide: Southern USA
  11 Caleb Fredrick Trinity: Mid America USA
  12 Alexander Mitterer Bell: Mid America USA
  13 Tristan Kilpatrick Bell: Mid America USA
  14 Michael Pixton Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  15 Caelan Day Sweeney-McAvinchey Germany: Germany
Girls Under 13-A    
  1 Blanaid O'Neill Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Lauren Woodbeck * Knock: Western Canada
  3 Isabelle Zeiger * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Olivia Mulcock Kelly Hendry: North East England
  5 Aliyah Neason Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  6 Lily Grace Woloshin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Trinity Woelms Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  8 Hannah Cidon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  9 Johanna Holmes * Sullivan-Stewart: New England USA
  10 Kayla Coll Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  11 Alyssa Andersen * Trionoide: Southern USA
  12 Catherine McDaniels * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  13 Rachel French Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  14 Ettie Geltser * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  15 Amber-Dee Leonard Hanly David Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  16 Jenna Cunningham * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Jordanna Kehoe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  18 Lydia Leslie * Inishfree: Southern USA
  19-tie Siobhan Tomlinson * Mattierin: Western Canada
  19-tie Deirdre Miller * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  21 Ellis Young McLaughlin: Scotland
  22 Kathleen Grant * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  23 Mackenzie Kelly * Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  24 Emma Donahoe * Teelin: Southern USA
  25 Emma Chambers Ceim Oir: Southern England
  26 Molly Geoghegan * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  27 Fiona Shanley * Drake: Southern USA
  28 Grace O'Hara * O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  29-tie Riley Iasiello Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  29-tie Niamh Coleman Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  29-tie Charlie Brady Campbell Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  32 Sorcha Shiu Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  33 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Sophia Turpin Santacroce: New England USA
  35 Stella Larson Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  36 Caitlin O'Neill Celtic Steps: Western USA
  37 Anya Murphy Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  38 Sierra Jackson Celtic Steps: Western USA
  39 Annabel Brayer Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  40 Grace McClay Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Emma Stucki Murray: New England USA
  43 Delaney Demidovich Trionoide: Southern USA
  44 Julia Gill DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Madeleine Hughes Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  46 Grace Karasz Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  47 Mary Lake Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Sydney Brief Flannery: Mid America USA
  49 Bryn Hothem Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  50 Julia Rose Sitter Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  51 Claire Elizabeth Hewitt Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  52 Alexandra Ogilvie Culkin: Southern USA
  53 Catherine Ruo Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  54 Riley Worth Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  55 Mackenzie Dean Broesler: Southern USA
  56 Alice Walker Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  57 Aoife Scott Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Taliya Hunter Yeates: Western USA
  59 Claire Stickland Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  60 Frances Ryan Claddagh: Western USA
  61 Dara Gadbois McInerney: New England USA
  62 Ciara Gilligan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  63 Claudia Sware Mattierin: Western Canada
Girls Under 13-B    
  1 Brigid O'Connor * Murray: New England USA
  2 Josie McClory * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  3 Scarlett Skehill Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts: Southern England
  4 Lara Magee McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  5 Charlotte McDaniel * Murray: New England USA
  6 Melodie Kemp * Watt: Western Canada
  7 Kadie O'Donnell Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  8 Emily Green Mason-Cummins: North East England
  9 Erin Dixon * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  10 Eme Wyndham * McInerney: New England USA
  11 Ava Pinckney * Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  12 Lucy Duffy Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Leinster, Ireland
  13 Claire Wolstenhome * McGrath: Southern USA
  14 Kylie O'Brien * Trinity: Mid America USA
  15 Christianna Sorenson * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  16 Ciara Greenwood Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  17 Savana Brandt * Kinsella: Mid America USA
  18 Kate Nugent * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  19-tie Jessie Armstrong * Cleary: Western USA
  19-tie Michaela Isaacson * Short: Eastern Canada
  21 Cara Kinney * Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Kara Carr * Erickson: Mid America USA
  23 Eva Gavrilov Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  24 Shakira Fay Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  25 Katelyn Maguire O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  26-tie Shylah Wells Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  26-tie Grace Cutney Sheeaun: New England USA
  28 Cameron Dziminski Trionoide: Southern USA
  29 Avery Boeldt Trinity: Mid America USA
  30 Amanda Scally Murray: New England USA
  31 Emma Fox Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  32 Isabel Brady Bracken: Western USA
  33 Sophia Bonacci Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Caoimhe McElwee McQuade: Scotland
  35 Kaela Meyer Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  36 Hazel Keeney Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  37 Elaina Nasr Murray: New England USA
  38 Iyla Dickerson Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Jessica Fortin Walker: Southern USA
  40 Vivienne Andersen Beglan: Mid America USA
  41 Natalie Grace Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Alhena Prendergast Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  43 Cecilia Camm Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  44 Adalania Chapman Brady: Western Canada
  45 Iris Keeney Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  46 Carra Hurley Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  47 Michelle Quinn McElligott: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Priscilla Smedley Michael Patrick Gallagher: Western USA
  49 Morgan Conley Celtic Steps: Western USA
  50 Isabella Girard Short: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Keira Gentilucci McInerney: New England USA
  52 Caitlyn Elizabeth Breslin McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  53 Katherine Rossiter Short: Eastern Canada
  54 Susan Roper Short: Eastern Canada
  55 Rachel Pollock Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  56 Mary Gibbons McInerney: New England USA
  57 Marlena Berger Goodwin: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Shannon Stover Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  59 Olivia Raff Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  60 Zoe Marcus Goodwin: Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Brynn Donahue Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  62 Haley Boylan Keane O'Brien: New England USA
Boys Under 13    
  1 Finn Bradley Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Jonathan Shirley * Cleary: Western USA
  3 Luke Pelletier * Baffa: Southern USA
  4 Shane Reidy * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  5 Se O'Toole Brooks: Southern England
  6 Patrick Lopresti * Bell: Mid America USA
  7 Bennett Husz * Beglan: Mid America USA
  8 A J Brainerd * Drake: Southern USA
  9 Aiden Keeney * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10 Enda Keane Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  11 Micah Wanga Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  12 Danny Farrell Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  13 Patrick Gareau McGrath: Southern USA
  14 Aaron Bedard Knock: Western Canada
  15 Ryan Jackson Yeates Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  16 Aidan Dwyer Dwyer: Mid America USA
Girls Under 14-A    
  1 Grace Reynolds * Cleary: Western USA
  2 Ciara-May Ball Cresham: Connacht, Ireland
  3 Ella Owens Ceim Oir: Southern England
  4 Teagan McConomy McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  5 Ailish Cromie * Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Scarlett Priebe * Ardan: Mid America USA
  7 Kate Gardella * Hughes-Farrelly: Mid America USA
  8 Danah Pham Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  9 Grace Swain * Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  10 Colleen Elizabeth Coelho * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  11 Madeleine Cabral * Southern: Southern USA
  12 Cayleigh Paige O'Hare * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  13 Daragh O'Hare * Murray Oregon: Western USA
  14 Emalee Chapple * Watt: Western Canada
  15 McKenna Young * Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  16 Bridget Fessenden * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  17 Rachael Reynolds * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  18 Brooklyn Lyons * Knock: Western Canada
  19 Phoebe Galfano * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  20 Madison Gaughran * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  21 Niki Edmonds * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  22 Adiana Cotroneo * Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Greer Levy Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  24 Julia Puluka Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Charlotte Bradley-McKinnon Cleary: Western USA
  26 Meave Serb Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  27 Sara Shaw Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  28 Sabrina Mills Ardan: Mid America USA
  29 Stella Savage Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  30 Riley Nichols Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  31 Delaney McKee Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  32 Payton Majewski DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Katherine Griffin Ardan: Mid America USA
  34 Evelyn Hilgeman Malone: Western USA
  35 Abigail McGonigle Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  36 Elly Spence Inis Cara: Midlands, England/Wales
  37 Alexandra Ercolino Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  38 Gillian Gray Milewski Gray: New England USA
  39 Hana Marie Freburg Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  40 Holly Rushing Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  41 Hope Applegate Wick: Western USA
  42 Miya Tanizaki McTeggart: Southern USA
  43 Molly Young Yeates: Western USA
  44 Erin Appelson Lenihan: New England USA
  45 Lauren Oliver O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  46 Maggie Batton Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  47 Rebecca Turley Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Adelyn Baumann Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  49 Charlotte Reid Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  50 Charlotte Dunn Kelly Hendry: North East England
  51 Calista Johnson Bellator: Mid America USA
  52 Maeve Glynn Mayer: Mid America USA
  53 Kaleigh Sheerin Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  54 Meaghan Dulmes Beglan: Mid America USA
  55 Reilly Sedlacek Trinity: Mid America USA
  56 Molly Fagan Clark: Mid America USA
  57 Olivia Lehnert Cleary: Western USA
  58 Broghan Ashley Costello Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  59 Tess Mullen Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  60 Kathleen Vernon Kotelnicki: Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Claire Mc Cardell Broesler: Southern USA
  62 Lucy Rosmarin Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  63 Molly Ruley Bracken: Western USA
  64 Keira Anne MacDermott Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Nora Pierce O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  66 Annie Stewart Sullivan-Stewart: New England USA
  67 Makayla Porter Dennehy: Mid America USA
  68 Tamsyn Gorman Richens/Timm: Western USA
  69 Taylor Mosakowski McTeggart: Western USA
  70 Bailey Roberts Whelan: Western USA
  71 Meghan Crowley Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  72 Meghann Mullarkey Southern: Southern USA
  73 Delaney Bullington Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
Girls Under 14-B    
  1 Kathleen Maria Collins Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  2 Maggie Webber * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Riley Wilson * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  4 Kate Catterson * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  5 Peyton Schroter * Mattierin: Western Canada
  6 Margo Albaneze * Baffa: Southern USA
  7 Aine Steele * McGing: Mid America USA
  8 Carley Honish * Drake: Southern USA
  9 Tess Papageorge * Bellator: Mid America USA
  10 Austyn Romaniuk * Knock: Western Canada
  11 Rowan Coyle * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  12 Bridget Wright * Wick-Hegarty: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Allison Daly * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  14 Ellie Schlidt * Beglan: Mid America USA
  15 Ella McCourt Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  16 Ella Keener * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Gigi Pascal * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  18 Julia Peters * Carle: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Lucy Wills * The O'Faolain Academy: Mid America USA
  20 Catalina Meneses * Clark: Mid America USA
  21 Kaitlin Skinner * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  22 Ella Clingenpeel * Walker: Southern USA
  23 Courtney Mayo Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  24 Kalie Smith Teelin: Southern USA
  25 Erica Muscat Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  26 Sophia Blickenstaff McClanahan: Mid America USA
  27 Isabella Pelura Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Poppy Taylor Watt: Western Canada
  29 Hailey Basic Flannery: Mid America USA
  30 Emily Lyons Gibbons-Farrell-Scariff: Connacht, Ireland
  31 Maya Reese Drake: Southern USA
  32 Maura Scali Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  33 Evah Waters Murray: New England USA
  34 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Molly Collins Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  36 Eleanor Potter Beglan: Mid America USA
  37 Erica Watson Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  38 Julie Condon Clann Lir: New England USA
  39 Mikaila Farrell Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Evelyn Kallista Kennedy McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Zoe Burton Celtic Steps: Western USA
  42 Isabella Blickenstaff McClanahan: Mid America USA
  43 Lilly Murray Mattierin: Western Canada
  44 Kaylee LoGatto Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  45 Adele Smith Southern: Southern USA
  46 Catriona Caputo McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Aisling Mosely Griffin King: Southern England
  48 Sophie Myles Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  49 Margaret Kepler Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  50 Katelyn Pratt Trinity: Mid America USA
  51 Bella Commetti Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  52 Lindsey Brown Inishfree: New England USA
  53 Emily Bollhorst Hurley: Southern USA
  54 Meghan Murphy Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Molly Tobin Trinity: Mid America USA
  56 Sophia DeGrazia Claddagh: Western USA
  57 Katie Sheehan Ashurst: New England USA
  58 Leah Macdonald Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  59 Brooke Elliott-Forster Doyle: New Zealand
  60 Audrey Zietz McTeggart: Western USA
  61 Grace McDowell Kelly Hendry: North East England
  62 Anna Grace Burns Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  63 Marina Manna Brady: Western Canada
  64 Brianna Shovlin McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Charlotte Winarski O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  66 Nora Joyce Meghan Torno: Mid America USA
  67 Aoife Brogan Yeates: Western USA
  68 Gabby Wall McDonald: Mid Atlantic USA
  69 Kathleen Cummings Celtic Steps: Western USA
  70 Cecilia Frey Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  71 Colleen Guimont Beglan: Mid America USA
  72 Lauren Adams Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  73 Hailey Campisi Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
Boys Under 14    
  1 Daniel Lynn-Callanan * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  2 Jack Bullington * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Jack Porter * Drake: Southern USA
  4 Riley Miszkurka-Morrison Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  5 Ryan Peter * Trinity: Mid America USA
  6 Adam O'Connor * Beglan: Mid America USA
  7 Ronan Campbell * Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  8 Zachary Ortlieb * Trinity: Mid America USA
  9 Nicholas Johnson * Walker: Southern USA
  10-tie Sean King * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  10-tie Nolan Menanno * Connick: Southern USA
  12 Peter Munn * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  13 Alexander Finnegan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  14 Kian McCourt Keegan: North West England
  15-tie Brian Quinn Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  15-tie Elijah Rohloff Inishfree: Southern USA
  17 Gunnar Welch Reed: Western USA
  18 William Desena Connick: Southern USA
  19-tie William Mavica Hunt: Southern USA
  19-tie Declan McGoff Connick: Southern USA
  21 David Irwin Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Luke Drelicharz Craoi na Tire: Mid America USA
Girls Under 15-A    
  1 Sophie Reilly David Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  2 Jenna Maxwell * Knock: Western Canada
  3 Eleanor Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Marissa Mei Recchia * Dennehy: Mid America USA
  5 McKayla Boyd * O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Issy Molly Fairclough Griffin King: Southern England
  7 Grace McGrory Turley - Duggan: Midlands, England/Wales
  8 Ai Lin Doody * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Cara Flannagan Walsh Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  10 Bethany Hsieh * Tamora: Western USA
  11 D'Anna Maki * Drake: Southern USA
  12 Madeleine Walsh * Stillson: New England USA
  13 Carson McGrath * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  14 Siobhan Stack * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Alanna Johnston Fegan: Leinster, Ireland
  16 Isabella Carper * Hooley: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Kassidi Jensen * Bracken: Western USA
  18 Kaitlin Kelly * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Cecilia Wojcik * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  20 Sophia Rankin * McGrath: Southern USA
  21 Caroline Hagerty * Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  22 Georgina Burns O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  23 Ava Lea * Inishfree: Southern USA
  24 Ainsley Elizabeth Clinton * An Clar: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Grace Murray Clann Lir: New England USA
  26 Gracie Peters Trinity: Mid America USA
  27 Ciara McIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Sophie Hotchkiss Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  29 Erin O'Rahilly DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Olivia Kennedy Scanlon: Midlands, England/Wales
  31 Kirsten Davidson Sarah Frances Smith: Scotland
  32 Kiera Dorrian Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Erin Perkins Ceim Oir: Southern England
  34 Hannah Gawlick Stillson: New England USA
  35 Erin Billington Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Emily McClure McInerney: New England USA
  37 Belle Heritage Steel: Western Canada
  38 Alyssa Kerrick Grá na Rince: Southern USA
  39 Ayuna Lamb-Hickson O'Shea: Mid America USA
  40 Grace McCormack Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Emily Martin Griffin King: Southern England
  42 Aine Shannon Anne O'Connell: Munster, Ireland
  43 Carleeanne Bruggeman Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  44 Roisin Horohoe Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  45 Mary Kate Songer Hurley: Southern USA
  46 Amanda Gaffney Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Aniston Sennett Trionoide: Southern USA
  48 Kate Mahoney Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Kathleen Quinn McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  50 Emily O'Leary Southern: Southern USA
  51 Roisin Mullan O'Shea: Mid America USA
  52 Alina Krannitz Baffa: Southern USA
  53 Arina Matkevich Stillson: New England USA
  54 Amber Luby Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Kaelin Kingham Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  56 Kailey Hall Murray: New England USA
  57 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Kathleen Tokar Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  59 Lana Mihajlovic Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  60 Meghan Elizabeth Sheridan Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  61 Kate McNamara Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  62 Aoife Cullen Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  63 Quinn Callahan Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  64 Celia Martinsen-Burke Celtic Steps: Western USA
  65 Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  66 Julia Helmer Donna Means: Western USA
  67 Tierney Shumaker MacConmara: Mid America USA
  68 Abby Kerscher Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  69 Caitlin Dooher Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  70 Eily Murray Macritchie Murray: New England USA
  71 Hailey Landsparger Acadamh Rince: Western USA
  72 Emma McGuinn McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  73 Brynn Clare Inishfree: Southern USA
  74 Caroline Smith Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  75 Rory Kirby Goulding: New England USA
  76 Lexi Joseph Proto-Casano: New England USA
  77 Mattilyn Banks Trionoide: Southern USA
  78 Sarah Dillon Clan Rince: Western USA
Girls Under 15-B    
  1 Erin McPolin Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Maya Coyne * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  3 Morgan Felletter * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: New England USA
  4 Katie Anderson * Knock: Western Canada
  5 Elizabeth Frances Kennedy * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  6 Hannah Gunn * Rhythm of Ireland: Southern USA
  7 Milli Kirwan Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  8 Julia Carolyn Denys * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Olivia Howlett * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  10-tie Aileen Murphy Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  10-tie Emily Barthram Marshall: North East England
  12 Alanna Connolly * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  13 Margaret Krein * Murray: New England USA
  14-tie Alyssa Leigh Di Salvo * Dillon-Gavin: Mid America USA
  14-tie Isabel Pecoraro * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Maeve Cahill * McInerney: New England USA
  17 Peyton Dunkle * Claddagh: Western USA
  18 Carson Einwechter * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  19 Madison Buckley * McTeggart: Southern USA
  20 Zali Williams * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Ava Bisbee * Haley: New England USA
  22 Emily McGough * Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Britney Shiaman * Short: Eastern Canada
  24 Arianna Mazur * Murray: New England USA
  25 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki: Mid Atlantic USA
  26 Kennedy McDonald Celtic Steps: Western USA
  27 Grace Dempsey Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Norah Maeve Bice McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Ella Lechner Celtic Steps: Western USA
  30 Reilly West Beglan: Mid America USA
  31 Tessa Kasman Clark: Mid America USA
  32 Athena Martini Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  33 Jess Van Blerk Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Kaitlin Marler Knock: Western Canada
  35 Kallen Velker Houston: Western Canada
  36 Kate Fodero O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  37 Madison Frascogna Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  38 Kyla Froh Watt: Western Canada
  39 Maeve McIntyre Hurley: Southern USA
  40 Molly Kate Smock Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Juliet Kose Ceim Oir: Southern England
  42 Olivia Cook Drake: Southern USA
  43 Meghan Naughton Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  44 Kennedy Quinn Bell: Mid America USA
  45 Abigail Perry Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  46 Abigail Marie Grejda Goodwin: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Bridget Gaik McCormack Fay: Mid America USA
  48 Sydney Olechna Southern: Southern USA
  49 Christina Horne O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  50 Jorja Fox Whelan: Western USA
  51 Hannah Brash Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  52 Brigid Nalls McGrath: Southern USA
  53 Ellie Stoubidis Fiona-Gaye Moore: New South Wales, Australia
  54 Brianna Coyle Christine Ayres: Victoria, Australia
  55 Erin O'Dell Glencastle: Mid America USA
  56 Sarah Canniff Kenny: New England USA
  57 Megan O'Shea Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Georgia Stephens King O'Sullivan: Southern USA
  59 Caroline Safford Cleary: Western USA
  60 Maggie Fleming Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  61 Anne Coon Millennium: Mid America USA
  62 Tara Mairead Sheehan McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  63 Eva Mulholland Griffith: New England USA
  64 Abby Buchanan Knock: Western Canada
  65 Aoife Keegan Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  66 Ciara Chan Goulding: New England USA
  67 Kayleigh Donnelly Broesler: Southern USA
  68 Christina Doolan Wick: Western USA
  69 Siobhan Lajtman Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  70 Haley Elizabeth Brooks McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  71 Shannon Dempsey Broesler: Southern USA
  72 Caitlin King Boyle: Southern USA
  73 Tanya Catterson Murphy Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  74 Michaela Farley Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  75 Claudia Decredico King O'Sullivan: Southern USA
  76 Abbie Nelson Hughes-Farrelly: Mid America USA
  77 Sheila Hulseman Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  78 Abigail Powell Malone: Western USA
  79 Grace Mallo Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  80 Kylie Brigid Brogan McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  81 Anne Curtin Murray: New England USA
Boys Under 15    
  1 Tiernan Fahy Fahy: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Aidan Waterman * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  3 Aidan Hurff * O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  4 Joe Pavier Inis Cara: Midlands, England/Wales
  5 Caolan Brogan Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  6 Liam Healy Áine Murphy: Munster, Ireland
  7 Dylan Schloss * Baffa: Southern USA
  8 Kieran McByrne * Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Sean Dwyer * Dwyer: Mid America USA
  10 Liam McWeeney Curley Brennan: Leinster, Ireland
  11-tie Ciaran Bubb * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  11-tie Shawn Dongieux * Southern: Southern USA
  13 Zach Hogan * Knock: Western Canada
  14 Aidan Martin Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  15 Bryan White Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Zachary Fitzgerald Trinity: Mid America USA
  17 Ronan O'Reilly Boyle: Southern USA
  18 Lachlan Stedman Christine Ayres: Victoria, Australia
  19 Brian Halvorson Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  20 Owen Opalenick

Roisin Academy: Mid Atlantic USA

Girls Under 16-A    
  1 Jillian Collins * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Michalene Donnelly * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Reilly Graupp * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4 Ciara Rose McKeon O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  5-tie Nancy Timon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  5-tie Sally McGavock Turley - Duggan - Gregory: Midlands, England/Wales
  7 Molly Mullan * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Emily Grace * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Abi Shrimpton Rogers: North West England
  10 Annemarie McCoy * Gallagher: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Aubrey Chann * Millennium: Mid America USA
  12 Catherine Boatwright * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  13 Mollie Keech * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Madeline Albaneze * Baffa: Southern USA
  15 Ellie Ormsby Nolan-Bailey: Connacht, Ireland
  16 Brianna Gene Mc Carron * Kenny: New England USA
  17-tie Molly Laumakis * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  17-tie Macayla Stephenson * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  19 Grace Mullane Godley * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  20 Nora Costello * Beglan: Mid America USA
  21 Alanna Filberg * King O'Sullivan: Southern USA
  22 Rose Ampleman * Clark: Mid America USA
  23 Audrey Malila * Murray: New England USA
  24 Kathleen Keenan * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  25 Jessica Debuse Southern: Southern USA
  26 Grace Gessler Southern: Southern USA
  27 Elizabeth Bradley Southern: Southern USA
  28 Maggie Olsen Connick: Southern USA
  29 Mary-Kate Nealon Deborah Whelan: Southern England
  30 Cameron Tovin Flanagan-O'Hare: Southern USA
  31 Emma Pittens Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  32 Madaket Chiarieri Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  33 Annaliese Sporer Sionnaine: Western Canada
  34 Gloria Kramer Rince Na Sonas: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Caroline Onderko Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Carleigh Motycka Griffith: New England USA
  37 Hannah Pruner Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  38 Molly Ross Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  39 Clare Molony Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  40 Ailie Daley Griffith: New England USA
  41 Carly Hoy Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Brigitte Reid Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  43 Kayla Campisi Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  44 Samantha Swickard Celtic Steps: Western USA
  45 Gabby Dinucci Bell: Mid America USA
  46 Shannon Jordan Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  47 Ailee Cash Bell: Mid America USA
  48 Maeve Walker Baffa: Southern USA
  49 Emma Aucoin Johnson: Eastern Canada
  50 Laura Fedor Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  51 Shannon McNally Sheeaun: New England USA
  52 Lauren Birchby Celtic Steps: Western USA
  53 Erin Sharp Sarah Frances Smith: Scotland
  54 Riley Cohn Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  55 Katherine Gould Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  56 Sarah Burns Bracken: New England USA
  57 Zoe Boyll Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  58 Molly Yourell Gray: New England USA
  59 Clara Schulze Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  60 Emma Cummiskey Millennium: Mid America USA
  61 Nina Furlong Goulding: New England USA
  62 Bridget Ferguson Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  63 Shona Paige Garabedian Keane O'Brien: New England USA
  64 Erin Putnam Rince Na Sonas: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Aine McIntyre Francis: Mid Atlantic USA
  66 Caelan Lynch Dillon Magh Adhair: Western USA
  67 Maegan Fewell Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  68 Fiona Stewart Sullivan-Stewart: New England USA
  69 Emily Barker Trinity: Mid America USA
  70 Sarah Hogan Johnston: Mid Atlantic USA
  71 Lili McNulty Celtic Steps: Western USA
Girls Under 16-B    
  1 Emma Mannion O'Neill Geraghty: Connacht, Ireland
  2 Isabel Taulli * Cleary: Western USA
  3 Nina Hinz * Beglan: Mid America USA
  4 Taylor Kane * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  5 Simone Loysen * Broesler: Southern USA
  6 Abigail Bradley * Bell: Mid America USA
  7 Sophie Dupont * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Faith Moore Murphy Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  9 Anna Kate Clemmons * Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  10 Carolyn Cardell * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  11 Audrey Sturgeon * Millennium: Mid America USA
  12 Mary Roper * Short: Eastern Canada
  13 Emma-Jane McGeever * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  14 Erin Karlok * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Theo Marie Kontonis * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  16 Rosalia Motta * Leneghan: Mid America USA
  17 Cassidy Ludwig * Millennium: Mid America USA
  18 Erin Malloy * Glencastle: Mid America USA
  19 Lauren Olson * Steel: Western Canada
  20 Jaylene Kehoe * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  21 Ava Schaeffel * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  22 Ella Hasty Hackett-Flannagan: Munster, Ireland
  23 Nora Wragg * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  24 McKenzie Rose King Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  25 Chantal Finlay Murray: New England USA
  26 Margaret O'Malley Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  27 Sydney Fort Southern: Southern USA
  28 Brianna Doran Trionoide: Southern USA
  29 Morgan Dyke Steel: Western Canada
  30 Chaia Geltser Celtic Steps: Western USA
  31 Sophia Coggeshall Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  32 Chrissy Murray Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  33 Niamh O'Donnell Scoil Rince Fingal: Leinster, Ireland
  34 Gabrielle Desrochers Murray: New England USA
  35 Cailyn Trant Trinity: Mid America USA
  36 Lily Anne Bruer Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  37 Kaitlin Nims-Fournier Yeates: Western USA
  38 Tory Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  39 Olivia Urganus Trinity: Mid America USA
  40 Riley Kohler Lenihan: New England USA
  41 Jordyn Haynes Bell: Mid America USA
  42 Chiara Shanley Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  43 Nicole Berezin Ni Fhearraigh O'Ceallaigh: Eastern Canada
  44 Fiona O'Rorke Bell: Mid America USA
  45 Maggie Broomfield Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Megan Orr Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  47 Hannah Rose McGillian Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  48 Erin Camas Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Kendall Thomas Maguire: Southern USA
  50 Emma Sallade Trionoide: Southern USA
  51 Maggie Donahue Clark: Mid America USA
  52 Lindsay Resca Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  53 Megan Sutherland Watt: Western Canada
  54 Lucy Garretson McGrath: Southern USA
  55 Sabine Alexander Steel: Western Canada
  56 Reghan Barnett Maguire: Southern USA
  57 Elyse Willis Casey O'Loughlin: Western Canada
  58 Nicole Hora Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  59 Payton Wade Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  60 Emily McFadden Broesler: Southern USA
  61 Sarah Hurst McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  62 Ciara Mantle Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  63 Jordan Crawford Watt: Western Canada
  64 Maggie McDevitt Beglan: Mid America USA
  65 Mairin McDonnell Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  66 Erin Addison Gorman Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  67 Mikenzie Chessman McTeggart: Western USA
  68 Beibhinn Rose Parisi Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  69 Ava Cabral Southern: Southern USA
  70 Sophie Becker McAleer: Mid Atlantic USA
  71 Brianna O'Rourke Griffith: New England USA
Boys Under 16      
  1 Callum O'Neill Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  2 Sean Slemon Áine Murphy: Munster, Ireland
  3 Collin Mountain * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  4 Cian Porter * Drake: Southern USA
  5 Max Ehlers * Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  6 Hays Teasley * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  7 Jake Parkman * Kenny: New England USA
  8 Eric Crone * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  9 Harrison Clarke Reel Éire: Southern England
  10 Elijah Foye * McClanahan: Mid America USA
  11 Daniel Donnelly McEntegart: Ulster, Ireland
  12 Samuel Stage * Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  13 Conor Clarke Bracken: New England USA
  14 Ian Reilly Bracken: New England USA
  15 John Paul Oei Griffith: New England USA
  16 Emile Choiniere-Shields Short: Eastern Canada
  17 Caleb Walton Drake: Southern USA
  18 William Teasley Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
Girls Under 17-A    
  1 Olivia Nachtigal * Mattierin: Western Canada
  2 Sarah Campeau * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  3 Niamh Rogers Mulvenna Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Tamara Hsieh * Tamora: Western USA
  5 Farran Dougherty * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Sarah Gaughran Fegan: Leinster, Ireland
  7 Bailey Bartel * Murray: New England USA
  8 Megan Wagner * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  9 Hanna M. Hopple * McGing: Mid America USA
  10 Emily Jacobs * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Hilary Nixon * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  12 Savannah Robinson * Cleary: Western USA
  13 Aoife Murphy * Murray: New England USA
  14 Caitlin Macvarish * Murray: New England USA
  15 Amy Brady-Weir * Brady: Western Canada
  16 Ellen Shaw Ni Chearra-O'Baolain: Ulster, Ireland
  17 Gemma Heaphy Brooks: Southern England
  18 Ciara Flood * Sheeaun: New England USA
  19 Alexa Natale * Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  20-tie Cliona Bailey * Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  20-tie Maura Doyle * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  22 Emily Miller * Broesler: Southern USA
  23 Emma Stapor Southern: Southern USA
  24 Claire Kessel Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  25 Zenaida McKinney * Fisher-McLeod: Western USA
  26 Anna Segar Broesler: Southern USA
  27 Sheila Clark Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  28 Jillian Scanlon McGough: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Vanessa Genise Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  30 Michaela Cosgrove Ardan: Mid America USA
  31 Amy Viens Griffith: New England USA
  32 Elizabeth McKinney Goode: Southern USA
  33 Virginia Edwards Celtic Steps: Western USA
  34 Maggie Ann McKeever Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Willow Vander Kooi Maguire: Southern USA
  36 Aria Jones Celtic Steps: Western USA
  37 Ceara Kelly Murray: New England USA
  38 Madison Boback Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  39 Haley Molloy Haley: New England USA
  40 Niamh Fedor Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  41 Kathleen Good McGing: Mid America USA
  42 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Madison Lavin Inishfree: Southern USA
  44 Alyssa Savard Teelin: Southern USA
  45 Kate Contini DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Anna Meese Brimhall: Western USA
  47 Madelaine De Vera Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  48 Chloe Montague Murray Oregon: Western USA
  49 Isabella D'Avanzo Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  50 Violet Terekhina Clann Kelly: Southern USA
  51 Paula Podratzky Sweeney-McAvinchey Germany: Germany
  52 Shay Rooney Connick: Southern USA
  53 Melissa Hilgen Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  54 Kelly Frost McDonald: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Annie Fyfe Brady: Western Canada
  56 Jordan Ling McGing: Mid America USA
  57 Megan Harrell Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  58 Fiona Rosko Haley: New England USA
  59 Sydney Wilson Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  60 Delaney Johnston Brady: Western Canada
  61 Norah Garvey McInerney: New England USA
  62 Ainsley Young Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  63 Kay McManus Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  64 Danielle Poole Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  65 Olivia Bugg Hurley: Southern USA
  66 Maggie Gries Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  67 Krista Kim Bell: Mid America USA
  68 Maura Tumelty Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  69 Kylie Garver Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  70 Lucy McGuire Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
Girls Under 17-B    
  1 Nora Rose Ahern * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Erin-Grace Cooke O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  3 Sadie Bucknam * Murray: New England USA
  4 Amy Blake O'Neill Geraghty: Connacht, Ireland
  5 Maria Maxwell * Knock: Western Canada
  6 Andie Vida * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Olivia Allen O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  8 Sinead Tierney Osborne: Scotland
  9 Ciara Blomberg * Goulding: New England USA
  10 Aoibhinn O'Hagan Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  11 Beatrice Ross * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  12 Maggie Priole * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Roisin McCabe * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Caitlin Marani * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  15 Mary Wick * Wick-Hegarty: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Aimee Matchett Stewart School: Scotland
  17 Mairead Fee * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Emily Watson * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  19 Hannah Dwyer * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  20 Abbey Zetzer * Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  21 Kira Twitchell * Tara: Western USA
  22 Tara Coelho * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  23 Mackenzie Moore-Kosslow * Bracken: Western USA
  24 Margaret Neuheardt Celtic Steps: Western USA
  25 Sarah Keefe Sheila Tully: Mid America USA
  26 Emily Steege Ryan Kilcoyne: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Maisy Sinclair Griffin King: Southern England
  28 Kira Lowell Wick: Western USA
  29 Emily Sabey Scanlon: Midlands, England/Wales
  30 Thea Medland Watt: Western Canada
  31 Ciara Foley Forbes: New England USA
  32 Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Bridget Vlasschaert Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  34 Emma Courtney McGing: Mid America USA
  35-tie Kristin Fesmire Mayer: Mid America USA
  35-tie Abigail Larsen Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  37 Brenna Timmins Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  38 Martha Grace McLean Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  39 Margaret Sliger Meghan Torno: Mid America USA
  40 Kelly Griffin Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  41 Melissa Pinson Coleman: Western USA
  42 Alyson DeStefano Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  43 Aeryn Hebert Inishfree: Southern USA
  44 Bridget Vietor Clark: Mid America USA
  45 Anna Kate Sweeney Drake: Southern USA
  46 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe Irish Arts: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Lorna Grey Kenny: New England USA
  48 Isabella Lechtenberg Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  49 Megan Kaster Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  50 Shannon Malone DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Jesula McCallum Steel: Western Canada
  52 Katherine Kivimaki Boyle: Southern USA
  53 Amanda Trolle Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  54 Kimberly Wetjen Glencastle: Mid America USA
  55 Lauren Matthews Griffin King: Southern England
  56 Emma Smalley Steel: Western Canada
  57 Katherine Schmidt Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  58 Liadan Gallagher Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  59 Grace Kelly Johnston: Mid Atlantic USA
  60 Brianna Krula Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  61 Bridget Devereaux Broesler: Southern USA
  62 Aisling Rose Brennan Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  63 Amanda Cregan Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  64 Natalie Hall Maguire: Western USA
  65 Julia Wagner McTeggart: Southern USA
  66 Sarah Walker Drake: Southern USA
  67 Emma Hewitson Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  68 Fiona Kelley Murray: New England USA
  69 Megan Henderson Celtic Steps: Western USA
  70 Olivia Ruggiero Ashurst: New England USA
Boys Under 17      
  1 Patrick Grant * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  2 Tadgh Spillane * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  3 Cameron Lambert * Comerford: Western USA
  4 Gavan Mooney * Inishfree: Southern USA
  5 Jack Puluka * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Eli Weldon * O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  7 Jesse Maki * Drake: Southern USA
  8 Spencer Gearey * Short: Eastern Canada
  9 Vikram Lakshmanan * Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  10 Chase Rosengarten Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  11 Cameron Sparling Houston: Western Canada
  12-tie August Plummer Celtic Steps: Western USA
  12-tie Sean Reagan Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Ciaran Rodden McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
Girls Under 18-A    
  1 Orla Mullane Godley * Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  2 Gaby Stratmann Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  3 Regan McDermott * Legacy IDA: Southern USA
  4 Caitlyn Reilly Maurer * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  5-tie Joanne Mooney David Moore: Leinster, Ireland
  5-tie Erin-Louise Reynolds * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  7 Cierra Trapani * Drake: Southern USA
  8 Kari Barile * Penk-O'Donnell: Western USA
  9 Erin Thomson Stewart School: Scotland
  10 Peyton Wade * Celtic Academy: Mid America USA
  11 Kassidy Sharits * Claddagh: Western USA
  12 Therese McCoy * Gallagher: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Hailey Hopkins * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  14 Megan Bowditch Ceim Oir: Southern England
  15 Bella Bravin * Maguire: Western USA
  16 Michaelann White * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  17 Camryn Cross * Watt: Western Canada
  18 Ciara Coyle Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  19 Ellie Conlon Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  20 Riley Cronin * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: New England USA
  21 Meghan Haughey * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  22 Caitlin Langs * Lavin-Cassidy: Mid America USA
  23 Hannah Sween * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  24 Sarina McElduff Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  25 Roisin McHale Cox: New South Wales, Australia
  26 Ashlin Miller Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Meaghan Lynn Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  28 Keeley McInerney Zona McInerney: New England USA
  29 Samantha Libasci Walker: Southern USA
  30-tie Sara Melley Hurley: Southern USA
  30-tie Riley Campbell Inishfree: Southern USA
  32 Taylor Dechamplain Brady: Western Canada
  33 Abigail Smith Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  34 Lauren Busch Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  35 Bree Mullaghan Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  36 Elly Hottinger Glencastle: Mid America USA
  37-tie Kerri Boyle Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  37-tie Mary Papageorge Bellator: Mid America USA
  39 Grace Kelley McInerney: New England USA
  40 Taylor Hart Irwin: Western Canada
  41 Hannah Nealon Cross Keys: Mid America USA
  42-tie Grace Benjaminsen Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  42-tie Abigail Ahlstrand Celtic Steps: Western USA
  44 Megan Sweeney Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  45 Maeve Connorton Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  46 Fina Corripio Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  47 Hannah Sullivan Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  48 Mackenzie LeBrun Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  49 Rowan Williams Tara: Western USA
  50 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Allison Falco Tir Na Greine: Southern USA
  52 Caitriona Tookey Knock: Western Canada
  53 Katherine Atchison Cummins: Mid Atlantic USA
  54 Sydnee Ewing Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  55 Cate Schiffer Cor Cara Irish Dance: Western USA
  56 Katy Hollis Shelley: Western USA
  57 Macie McCord Baffa: Southern USA
  58 Tara Kozak Flannery: Mid America USA
Girls Under 18-B    
  1 Mairead Trainor Trainor: Southern England
  2 Marisa Wick-Joseph * Wick: Western USA
  3 Lauren Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Sophie Grey * Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Annalise Carter Reel Éire: Southern England
  6 Jodi Millar Rinceoiri le Cheili: Scotland
  7 Megan Mooney * Nashville Irish Step Dancers: Southern USA
  8 Carolyn Woll * Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  9 Rhiannon Joel Mulvenna Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  10 Chloe Williams * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Julianna Bremer Summa * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  12 Niamh Wright Murphy Moore: Ulster, Ireland
  13 Nicoletta Bremer Summa * Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  14 Mackenzie Arens * Regan Rankin Holland: Mid America USA
  15 Seana Isaac * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Kasey Van Doran * Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Leeta Geltser * Celtic Steps: Western USA
  18 Hannah Logar * Whelan: Western USA
  19-tie Alexis Farnsworth * Scariff Utah: Western USA
  19-tie Ellie King * Teelin: Southern USA
  21 Emilija Lizins * McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Lucy Springmeyer * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  23 Olivia Hanselman Inishfree: New England USA
  24 Darcey Nock Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  25 Bebe Duffus Burke-Conroy: Mid America USA
  26 Bridget Mosher Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  27 Lorna Collins Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  28 Maeve Sebold Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  29 Dana Parry Knock: Western Canada
  30 Madeline Mulkern Murray: New England USA
  31 Emily Girkins Celtic Steps: Western USA
  32 Kylie Volksdorf Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Erin Moriarty Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  34 Kaitlyn Jesionowski Drake: Southern USA
  35 Emily Wolfe Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Regan Lawler Erickson: Mid America USA
  37 Emma Hurley Santacroce: New England USA
  38 Karyn Brogan Walker: Southern USA
  39 Brianna Kraft-Rudolph Steel: Western Canada
  40 Lauren McCain Ardan: Mid America USA
  41 Hannah Schmidt Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  42 Emily Galoppo Teelin: Southern USA
  43 Sydney O'Hara Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  44 Margaret Fitzpatrick Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  45 Eve Louise Holloran Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  46 Cassandra Brandford Irwin: Western Canada
  47 Josie Schoonover McTeggart: Southern USA
  48 Ashlyn Bolog Watt: Western Canada
  49 Shannon Karlok Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  50 Brigid Lawler Erickson: Mid America USA
  51 Patricia McLeer Drake: Southern USA
  52 Mary O'Meara Riley Cleary: Western USA
  53 Helen Hill Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  54 Rebekah Pearson Drake: Southern USA
  55 Natalie O Keefe Scariff Utah: Western USA
  56 Colleen Derosa O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  57 Brenna O'Brien Donna Means: Western USA
  58 Marie O'Connell Tara: Western USA
  59 Mary Carmen Dawkins Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
Boys Under 18      
  1 Cian Reagan * Inishfree: Southern USA
  2 Noel Spillane * Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Declan Meagher * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  4-tie Robert McAleese * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4-tie Alex Winfield Carey Academy: North West England
  6 Cian Maguire * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Seamus Morrison Mulcahy: Munster, Ireland
  8 Brendan Broesler * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Ethan Quintan Michael Donnellan: Munster, Ireland
  10 Caleb Grignon * Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  11 Eoghan Boyce McConomy: Ulster, Ireland
  12 Cian Cullen * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
Ladies Under 19-A    
  1 Tara Rochester * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  2 Julia Sullivan * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  3 Ciara Budi * O'Kennedy-Holland: Mid America USA
  4 Samantha Meyers * Mayer: Mid America USA
  5 Lauren Wales Kelly Hendry: North East England
  6 Devan Berg * IGIDA: Western Canada
  7 Sophia Flynn * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  8 Abby Cosart * Murray Oregon: Western USA
  9 Megan Findlay * Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  10 Lauren Maier * Blakey: Western Canada
  11 Grace Bowman * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  12 Amanda Hansen * Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  13 Carmen Twitchell * Tara: Western USA
  14 Clare Murray Macritchie * Murray: New England USA
  15 Emily Descoteaux Mayer: Mid America USA
  16 Skylar Jenks Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Emma Hastings Steel: Western Canada
  18 Orla Dunne Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  19 Kelly Ann Gould Walker: Southern USA
  20 Meghan Loftus Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  21-tie Anya Daneluk Celtic Steps: Western USA
  21-tie Maya Fitzgerald Trinity: Mid America USA
  23 Rachel Morris Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  24 Siobhan McPhail-Bagley Kinsella: Mid America USA
  25 Mariah Menanno Connick: Southern USA
  26 Emily Koch Millennium: Mid America USA
  27 Madi Hook Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  28 Megan Dano Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  29 Hannah Griffin Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Grace Kelly Walker/Kick: Queensland, Australia
  31 Abigail Pierse Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
  32 Berith Austin McGrath: Southern USA
  33 Delaney Szczepaniak Ardan: Mid America USA
  34 Jean-Marie Neave Donny Golden: Mid Atlantic USA
  35 Lauren Swain Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  36 Natalie Stefanello O'Malley: Mid Atlantic USA
  37 Megan Rider Reed: Western USA
Ladies Under 19-B    
  1 Londyn Nachtigal * Mattierin: Western Canada
  2 Saoirse Deboy * Teelin: Southern USA
  3 Haylee Anna Kirk * Sabo: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Kathleen Brasseur * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  5 Samantha Turner * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Paidin Wilson * Forbes: New England USA
  7 Aine Maighread King * Kenny: New England USA
  8 Maggie Schutte * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  9 Sarah Moshier * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Sarah Krein * Murray: New England USA
  11 Isabella Fitzpatrick Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  12 Sarah Bromley * Scariff Utah: Western USA
  13 Katie Phippen * Tara: Western USA
  14 Grace Condon * Connick: Southern USA
  15 Ashley Kinzinger Ni Fhearraigh O'Ceallaigh: Eastern Canada
  16 Mackenzie Thompson Irwin: Western Canada
  17 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Brianna McDonald Mayer: Mid America USA
  19 Brittany Pymm WA Academy: Western Australia
  20 Julianne Howley Bell: Mid America USA
  21 Rose Francis Boyle: Southern USA
  22 Sarah Corcoran Eilish Sullivan: Mid America USA
  23 Julie Morin Short: Eastern Canada
  24 Jordan Welch Beglan: Mid America USA
  25 Nicole Schmidt IGIDA: Western Canada
  26 Camille Peterson Mayer: Mid America USA
  27 Annika Olson Steel: Western Canada
  28 Allison Irvine Claddagh: Western USA
  29 Nicole Zimmerer Inishfree: Southern USA
  30 Kayla Dongieux Southern: Southern USA
  31 Dara Weisbrod Rhythm of Ireland: Southern USA
  32 Sophie Hurst Scoil Rince Slieveloughane: Western USA
  33 Caroline Fraser Beglan: Mid America USA
  34 Cari Lancaster Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  35 Erica Daly Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
Men Under 19      
  1 Sean Mortalo Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  2 Declan McLaughlin Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  3 Billy Petrocelli * Kenny: New England USA
  4 Luke Chaumont Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  5 Colin Vecchiariello * Broesler: New England USA
  6 Brett Hoffman * Ryan Kilcoyne: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Spencer McMurray * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  8 Aidan Foley * Short: Eastern Canada
  9 Bo Sims * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  10 Chance Brough Celtic Academy: Mid America USA
  11 Miguel Suazo Sandra Claren: Chile
Ladies Under 20      
  1 Ciara Loughran Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  2 Megan Stella * McInerney: New England USA
  3 Jenna Shepley * Wilson-Bryson-Dennis: Eastern Canada
  4 Hayley Pereira * Rince Na Tiarna: Eastern Canada
  5 Colleen McCarthy * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  6 Madeline Herbers * Brady: Western Canada
  7 Erin Armstrong * Cleary: Western USA
  8 Niamh Patterson O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  9 Kaylie Ann Wallace Kelly Hendry: North East England
  10 Kylie Paliani * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  11 Erin Murphy * Murphy Academy: New England USA
  12 Anna McDonald * Inishfree: Southern USA
  13 Caprice Carter Reel Éire: Southern England
  14-tie Kelly Cathleen King * Walsh Kelley: Southern USA
  14-tie Neeve Broesler * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Brianna Genthe * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Jillian Riccio * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Mia Grace Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  19 Jordan Walter Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  20 Sinead Flanagan Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Maura Connorton Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Katie Ortel Teelin: Southern USA
  23 Kaylie Dudschus Celtic Steps: Western USA
  24 Hannah Wilson Griffith: New England USA
  25 Brittany Tyson WA Academy: Western Australia
  26 Briana Miller Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  27 Claire Allen Millennium: Mid America USA
  28 Ciara Stillson Stillson: New England USA
  29 Jillian Catalano Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  30 Ciara Rhodes Verlin: Mid Atlantic USA
  31 Hayley Vlasschaert Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  32 Aimee Chanter WA Academy: Western Australia
  33 Sarah Bryant Trionoide: Southern USA
  34 Ally Meringer O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  35 Sarah Lynch Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  36 Hollie Hunt Loughran: North West England
  37 Sarah Shorey Rince Na Tiarna: Eastern Canada
  38 Isabelle Chouinard Short: Eastern Canada
  39 Grace Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  40 Rioghnach Brogan Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  41 Briley Mastis Clark: Mid America USA
  42 Katie Johnston Brady: Western Canada
  43 Alexis Reid Santacroce: New England USA
  44 Caitlin Clarke Mona Ni Rodaigh: Leinster, Ireland
  45 Margaret Hanley Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  46 Maggie Wagner Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Alicia Zoelle Cleary: Western USA
  48 Bridget Kaster Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
Men Under 20      
  1 Conor Rodgers McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  2 Parker Armstrong * O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  3 Christophe Bouchard * Tara: Western USA
  4 Harry Bartlett Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  5 Conor Norton Ceim Oir: Southern England
  6 Kieran Michael Riley * Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  7 Liam Anjos * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  8 Christy Jensen Declan McHale: Midlands, England/Wales
  9 Brian Shapiro * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Ian Schwartz Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
Ladies 20-22      
  1 Mackenzie Mahler * Blakey O'Brien: Western Canada
  2 Olivia Murray McConomy-Bradley-Doherty: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Alannah Murray Mona Ni Rodaigh: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Mackenzie Cross * Watt: Western Canada
  5 Fiona Dargan * Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Keara Durand * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  7 Olivia M Ni Baolain Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  8 Shannon Morrissey Ceim Oir: Southern England
  9 Laura Davidson Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  10 Meghan Evans * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  11-tie Allison Crawford * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  11-tie Katherine Fuller * Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  13 Niamh Muldowney Mona Ni Rodaigh: Leinster, Ireland
  14 Morgan Muzzatti * Ardan: Eastern Canada
  15 Isabella Dejesus * Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  16 Aoife Power O'Neill Geraghty: Leinster, Ireland
  17 Bailey Carter * Boland: Mid Atlantic USA
  18 Alanna Chaumont Walton: New South Wales, Australia
  19 Sarah Robinson McBrearty: New South Wales, Australia
  20 Laura Thompson Sean Eireann & Celtic Hearts: Midlands, England/Wales
  21 Ann-Marie McDonnell Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  22 Leiden McMurray * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  23 Hailey Alice Payea * Broesler: New England USA
  24 Lucy Shilling O'Connor Hennigan: Southern England
  25 Triona Aislinn Brown * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  26 Kaitlin Carandang * Stewart: Western Canada
  27 Bridget Kennedy * Inishfree: Southern USA
  28 Brynne Archbold * Gilleoghan IDF: Southern USA
  29 Chloe Herrmann * Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  30 Grace Reif Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Southern USA
  31 Kennedy McGill Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  32 Belle Brenton Cara-Gael: Southern England
  33 Katie Roszyk Broesler: Mid Atlantic USA
  34 Ginny Hoyt Broesler: Southern USA
  35 Christina Ingram Irwin: Western Canada
  36 Taylor Pymm WA Academy: Western Australia
  37 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  38 Kelsey Crone Short: Eastern Canada
  39 Salome Grace Sweeney O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  40 Amelia Walker Scariff Utah: Western USA
  41 Cassidy T. Steele McGing: Mid America USA
  42 Hannah Vaca Celtic Steps: Mid America USA
  43 Hunter Grenier Cleary: Western USA
  44 Erin Brown Michael Patrick Gallagher: Western USA
  45 Eilish Ahern Ward-Mallinson: North West England
  46 Shannon O'Shaughnessy Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  47 Rebecca Munro O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  48 Mairead Dougherty Dunleavy Boyle Bremer: New England USA
  49 Shannon Johnson Anderson Johnson: Eastern Canada
  50 Heather Monaghan Mulvihill-Lynch: Mid Atlantic USA
  51 Celina Graham Graham: Eastern Canada
  52 Katrina VanBoven O'Brien School: Western Canada
  53 Kelly Palamar Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  54 Meghan Johnson Rochester: Mid Atlantic USA
  55 Madeline Cameron Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
Senior Men 20 & Over    
  1 Ian Luebbers Holly & Kavanagh: Leinster, Ireland
  2 Caolan McKeating Lynch Mulvenna Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  3 Gavin Shevlin Ferry Academy: Ulster, Ireland
  4 Evan Lowe * O'Shea: Mid America USA
  5 Cianan Bates Ceim Oir: Southern England
  6 Ryan Lohmeyer * Malone: Western USA
  7 Diego Delgado * Maguire: Mexico
  8 James Houghton * Short: Eastern Canada
  9 Ashley Hawes * Maguire: Western USA
  10-tie Rory Patrick McElvogue * Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  10-tie Charlie Cahill Murchu Duiginn: Southern England
  12 Cameron Carlson-Riddle * Malone: Western USA
  13 Francisco Lemus * Inishfree: Mexico
Ladies 22 & Over-A    
  1 Megan Margaret Daly * Mayer: Mid America USA
  2 Sarah C Nutley Ceim Oir: Southern England
  3 Erica Schiff * Watters: Southern USA
  4 Erika Cocco * Penk-O'Donnell: Western Canada
  5 Ashley Negrey * Knock: Western Canada
  6 Roisin Murray * Baffa: Southern USA
  7 Julianna Harkins * Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  8 Alexia Bell * Houston: Western Canada
  9 Jasmine Lohmeyer * Malone: Western USA
  10 Olivia Casano * Proto-Casano: New England USA
  11 Sarah Wallace Christine Ayres: Victoria, Australia
  12 Jessica Healy Mason-Cummins: North East England
  13 Tehya Baxter * Doherty Petri: USA, UK & Ireland
  14 Margaret Kaster * Richens/Timm: Mid America USA
  15 Victoria Rose White * Rose City: Western USA
  16 Sarah Spitznogle * Clann Na Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  17 Karaleigh Irene Desmond * Kenny: New England USA
  18 Amy Frances Chestnut Sharon Taylor: Scotland
  19 Samantha Dalton * Clan Rince: Western USA
  20 Madeleine Follis Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  21 Caitlin Giagnacova Aisling Mor: Mid Atlantic USA
  22 Katie condon Clann Lir: New England USA
  23 Nicole Robinson McBrearty: New South Wales, Australia
  24 Nora Fogarty Brimhall: Western USA
  25 Ceridwen Radcliffe Gregory: ACT, Australia
  26 Shannon Scott Cleary: Western USA
  27 Rebekah Wynkoop Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  28 Tanya Tachon Beglan: Mid America USA
  29 Shannon Evens Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
  30 Alexis Plevel Maguire: Western USA
  31 Anya Deering Tara: Western USA
  32 Kiera Duggan Inishfree: New England USA
  33 Allie Baron Drake: Southern USA
  34 Lucy Gormally King: North West England
  35 Katelyn Schupp Fisher-McLeod: Western USA
  36 Mikayla McManimon-Garland Celtic Steps: Western USA
  37 Jennifer Hollingham Graham: Eastern Canada
  38 Laurel Ast Celtic Irish Dance Academy: Western USA
  39 Caitie Manser Sionnaine: Western Canada
Ladies 22 & Over-B    
  1 Morgan Crammond Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  2 Jessica Hindley Carey: Midlands, England/Wales
  3 Camille Slaght * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor: E. Canada/W. USA
  4 Bailey Quigley * Inishfree: Southern USA
  5 Ciara McGovern * DeNogla-Ardmore: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Bridget Mary Oei * Griffith: New England USA
  7 Lauren Beadle * Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  8 Maggie Domingo * Cass-Barrington: Southern USA
  9 Erin Duffy * Lenihan: New England USA
  10 Emily Snell * McTeggart: Western USA
  11 Kimberly Bell * Ardan: Mid America USA
  12 Aerin Raguso * McGrath: Southern USA
  13 Abby Connell * Brennan-Lucey: New England USA
  14 Michelle Rueb * Inishfree: Mid Atlantic USA
  15 Maggie Henry * Tim O'Hare: Mid America USA
  16 Stephanie Martyn * Watt: Western Canada
  17 Colleen Falco Maguire: Southern USA
  18 Roisin Bates Ceim Oir: Southern England
  19 Alexandra Pacini Connick: Southern USA
  20 Kendal Griffler Early-McLoughlin: Mid Atlantic USA
  21 Emma Sullivan Doyle Corrigan: Eastern Canada
  22 Teresa Drew Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  23 Meghan O'Toole Haley: New England USA
  24 Alicia Woolsey Scariff Utah: Western USA
  25 Shelley Gilcrease Clann Kelly: Southern USA
  26 Irene Rojas Clan Rince: Western USA
  27 Alicia Sbertoli Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  28 Kayla Hope Gagne Short: Eastern Canada
  29 Katie Whitman Broesler: Southern USA
  30 Cassandra Uhler Leneghan: Mid America USA
  31 Ciara Wylie Downey Lanigan: Leinster, Ireland
  32 Caitlin Worthey Shea-Jennings: Mid Atlantic USA
  33 Jennie Gardner Clarkson: Mid America USA
  34 Lauren Hawes Maguire: Western USA
  35 Chloe Wheeler Rabusin: Victoria, Australia
  36 Jessica Tipper De Danaan: Western Canada
  37 Kathleen Feeney Goulding: New England USA
  38 Amara Dieter Aherne Sheehan: Mid Atlantic USA
  39 Bridget Floyd McKeever: Western USA
  40 Alexandra Zoernig Scoil Rince Mahoney: Western Canada
  41 Victoria Barr Mulcahy: New England USA
TOP TEAMS:      
Girls Ceili under 9    
  1 Team A Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  2 Team A Flynn: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Team A Trinity: Mid America USA
  4 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  5 Team A Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
Girls Ceili under 11    
  1 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  2 Team A Schade: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Team A Dennehy: Mid America USA
  4 Team A Burke Connolly: Southern USA
  5 Team A McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  6 Team A O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
mixed ceili under 11    
  1 Team A Smith Houlihan: New England USA
  2 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  4 Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Team A Brady Campbell: Mid America USA
       
Girls Ceili under 13    
  1 Team A Dennehy: Mid America USA
  2 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  4 Team A Murray: New England USA
  5 Team D Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  6 Team A Trionoide: Southern USA
  7-tie Team A Celtic Steps: Western USA
  7-tie Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  9 Team A Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  10 Team A Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
mixed ceili under 13    
  1 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  2 Team A Kinsella: Mid America USA
  3 Team A Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  4 Team A O'Shea: Mid America USA
  5 Team A Forbes: New England USA
Girls Ceili under 16    
  1 Team B Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  2 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  3 Team A O'Rourke: Mid Atlantic USA
  4 Team A O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  5 Team A Claddagh: Western USA
  6 Team A Trionoide: Southern USA
  7 Team A O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Team B Southern: Southern USA
  9 Team A Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Team A Goulding: New England USA
  11 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  12 Team B Goulding: New England USA
  13 Team A McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  14 Team A Knock: Western Canada
  15 Team A Griffith: New England USA
  16 Team A Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  17 Team A Celtic Steps: Western USA
  18 Team A Bell: Mid America USA
mixed ceili under 16    
  1 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  2 Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
  3 Team A Knock: Western Canada
girls figure choreography under 16  
  1 Team A Claddagh: Western USA
  2 Team A Harney Pender Keady: New England USA
  3 Team A Kotelnicki : Mid Atlantic USA
girls ceili 16 & over    
  1 Team B Cleary: Western USA
  2 Team A Mattierin: Western Canada
  3 Team A Cleary: Western USA
  4 Team A Heritage IDC: Mid Atlantic USA
  5 Team A Cashel Dennehy: Mid America USA
  6 Team A O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  7 Team A O'Shea: Mid America USA
  8 Team A Whelan: Western USA
  9 Team A McDade-Cara: Mid Atlantic USA
  10 Team A Rince Na Tiarna: Mid Atlantic USA
  11 Team A Halloran: New South Wales, Australia
  12 Team A Mullane Godley: Mid America USA
  13 Team A Inishfree: Southern USA
  14 Team B Possak Hampshire: Western Canada
 mixed ceili 16 & over    
  1 Team A O'Shea-Chaplin: New England USA
  2 Team A Inishfree: Southern USA
  3 Team A Lynn O'Grady Quinlan: Mid Atlantic USA
dance drama      
  1-tie Team A McGrath: Southern USA
  1-tie Team A Murphy Irish Arts Center: Mid America USA
  3 Team A Glencastle: Mid America USA
  4 Team A Watters: Southern USA

Free Joomla templates by L.THEME